Eastpak Trans4 M

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Trans4 M
from £128.74to £192.4312 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Trolley
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 68 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W39 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Trans4 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak TRANS4 M Suitcase, 70 x 39 x 28 cm, 68 L - Black (Black) B01MA1M6VP
Two internal zippered compartments with straps mean you can pack everything in its place and it'll stay there, handy front zippered pocket for smaller items 360 degrees easy wheeling system for navigating a crowded subway or busy streets Useful compression strap system adjusts to less or more volume Wheel the case around with comfort and ease with a telescopic handle
prodImage
£128.74
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 M Suitcase, 70 cm, 68 L, Grey (Black Denim)
Roomy double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 70 cm, Width: 39 cm, Depth: 28 cm Made from a 60 Percent nylon, 40 Percent polyester mix Uses 360 Degree spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 M Suitcase, 70 cm, 68 L, Grey (Black Denim) VFE-EK81L77H
Roomy double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 70 cm, Width: 39 cm, Depth: 28 cm Made from a 60 Percent nylon, 40 Percent polyester mix Uses 360 Degree spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£136.88
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 M Suitcase, 70 x 39 x 28 cm, 68 L - Black Denim (Grey) B01M8G3HW9
Two internal zippered compartments with straps mean you can pack everything in its place and it'll stay there, handy front zippered pocket for smaller items 360 degrees easy wheeling system for navigating a crowded subway or busy streets Useful compression strap system adjusts to less or more volume Wheel the case around with comfort and ease with a telescopic handle
prodImage
£144.80
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 M Medium 4 Wheel Rolling Suitcase / Holdall - 30 Year Warranty EK81L77H
Eastpak Trans4 M Medium 4 Wheel Rolling Suitcase / Holdall - 30 Year Warranty, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£145.42
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case EK81L77H
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£145.42
Shipping: Free
Base price: £145.26 / Unit
Eastpak Trans4 M Suitcase, 70 cm, 68 L, Black JS0A82AD
Features Roomy double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 70 cm, Width: 39 cm, Depth: 28 cm Made out of 100 Percent...
prodImage
£180.03
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 M Suitcase, 70 x 39 x 28 cm, 68 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) JS0A82AD
Features Roomy double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 70cm, Width: 39cm, Depth: 28cm Made out of 100% nylon ...
prodImage
£192.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak Trans4 M Suitcase, 70 cm, 68 L, Black VFE-EK81L008
Roomy double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 70 cm, Width: 39 cm, Depth: 28 cm Made out of 100 Percent nylon Uses 360 Degree spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case EK00081LL831
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£150.56
Shipping: Free
Base price: £151.13 / Unit
Eastpak Trans4 M Medium 4 Wheel Rolling Suitcase / Holdall - 30 Year Warranty EK81L008
Eastpak Trans4 M Medium 4 Wheel Rolling Suitcase / Holdall - 30 Year Warranty, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£150.56
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 M Suitcase, 70 x 39 x 28 cm, 68 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) VFE-EK00081LL831
Roomy double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 70cm, Width: 39cm, Depth: 28cm Made out of 100% nylon Uses 360° spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£159.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:68 L
Dimensions:W39 Centimetre x H70 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:4 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Trans4 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Eastpak PinnacleCompare 35 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 19 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£129.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£132.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Pandora
£160.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£133.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer Britz 66 cm
£156.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Syntry
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
prodImage
£128.74
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£130.19
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£136.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel