Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
from £241.253 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 140 L
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Luggage 79 cm Large - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Black (Black) B0FVF522YG
Spinner 79 expandable (large suitcase: two-week trip): 79 x 48 x 31 cm, 124/140L, 4 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Luggage 79 cm Large - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Blue (Midnight Blue) B0FVF6VJVW
Spinner 79 expandable (large suitcase: two-week trip): 79 x 48 x 31 cm, 124/140L, 4 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco - Softside Luggage 79 cm Large - Trolley Suitcase with 4 Wheels, TSA Lock, Lightweight & Expandable - Green (Olive) B0FVF62QFR
Spinner 79 expandable (large suitcase: two-week trip): 79 x 48 x 31 cm, 124/140L, 4 kg Safe & practical: integrated TSA cable lock for simultaneous locking of the main opening and all outer pockets Robust and smooth: recessed double wheels with protective housing, durable polyester fabric with PU reinforcement and extra strong 10 mm zips SPACIOUS & ORGANIZED: expandable design with recessed bottom, elastic cross tie down straps with smart fix buckle and additional zipper pockets for perfect order STYLISH & SUSTAINABLE Elegant black PU details, new inner lining with modern pattern, crafted from up to 100% recycled PET material
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:140 L
Weight:3.7 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Material:Polyester
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£144.40
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 9 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£260.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Farpoint Wheels 65
£217.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Duffel Pro Movo 90
£215.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£215.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Rolling Thunder 22"
£210.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 69 cm
£208.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Barrel Roller M
£196.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 79 cm
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£241.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel