Eastpak Tranzshell M

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 56 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lock: TSA lock
• Dimensions: W42 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
• Weight: 3,650 g
• Additional features: Carry handle, zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranzshell M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Ultra Marine -Blue B0F62SY1Y9
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Telescopic handle Built-in TSA three-digit code lock Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£135.75
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Ultra Marine -Blue VFE-EK00074FL831
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Telescopic handle Built-in TSA three-digit code lock Water-resistant fabric
prodImage
£141.98
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK74F008
Main compartment bum bag with a strong zippered closure Height: 16.5 cm , Width: 23 cm , Depth: 8.5 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Back zippered pocket for security There's an adjustable waist belt so you can be comfy on the move
prodImage
£153.30
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Ultra Marine -Blue EK00074FL831001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y - 30 Year Telescopic handle Built-in TSA three-digit code lock Water-resistant fabric Product...
prodImage
£166.74
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) EK00074FU591
Features TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 60 x 28 x 32 cm, 56 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) Product DescriptionDescription TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 60 x 28 x 32...
prodImage
£263.04
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Black (Black) B01N2G74FU
Main compartment bum bag with a strong zippered closure Height: 16.5 cm , Width: 23 cm , Depth: 8.5 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Back zippered pocket for security There's an adjustable waist belt so you can be comfy on the move
prodImage
£156.52
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK74F008
Main compartment bum bag with a strong zippered closure Height: 16.5 cm , Width: 23 cm , Depth: 8.5 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Back zippered pocket for security There's an adjustable waist belt so you can be comfy on the move
prodImage
£156.57
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 67 x 42 x 24 cm, 56 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B0DGL7FB45
TRANZSHELL M Suitcase, 60 x 28 x 32 cm, 56 L - Powder Pilot (Blue)
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Additional features: Carry handle, zipper
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:56 L
Dimensions:W42 Centimetre x H67 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Weight:3,650 g
Specifications
Number of Rollers:4
Lock:TSA lock
Material:Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Tranzshell M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£132.39
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£39.99
Eastpak WyomingCompare 12 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 147 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£132.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
American Tourister Airconic 77 cm
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£127.46
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£145.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Venture
£126.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
prodImage
£135.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.98
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£153.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£166.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel