Eastpak Trans4 L

Manufacturer: Eastpak
Eastpak Trans4 L
from £134.99to £184.2412 offersManufacturer: Eastpak
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 80 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W41 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Eastpak Trans4 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) EK00082LL831
Large sized double deck compartments, with compression straps for space Height: 75cm, Width: 41cm, Depth: 28cm Made out of 100% nylon Uses 360° spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case EK82L008
Eastpak Trans4 Rolling Holdall 4 Wheel Holiday Luggage Travel Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£146.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK82L008
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£146.76
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) EK00082LL831
Large sized double deck compartments, with compression straps for space Height: 75cm, Width: 41cm, Depth: 28cm Made out of 100% nylon Uses 360° spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£151.10
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 L Suitcase, 75 cm, 80 L, Grey (Black Denim) VFE-EK82L77H
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£158.41
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 L Suitcase, 75 cm, 80 L, Grey (Black Denim) JS0A82AC
Features One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction ...
prodImage
£184.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black (Black) AMZFR_70_149_2_EASTPAK80L_S2S
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 L Suitcase, 75 cm, 80 L, Grey (Black Denim) VFE-EK82L77H
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black (Black) B01M594JSM
Two internal zippered compartments with straps mean you can pack everything in its place and it'll stay there, handy front zippered pocket for smaller items 360 degrees easy wheeling system for navigating a crowded subway or busy streets, large size for long-haul adventures Useful compression strap system adjusts to less or more volume Wheel the case around with comfort and ease with a telescopic handle
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black (Black) VFE-EK82L008
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£160.08
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black (Black) AMZFR_70_149_2_EASTPAK80L_S2S
One main compartment with a keep-it-organised front pocket Height: 33.5 cm, Width: 23 cm, Depth: 15 cm 100 Percent nylon construction Comfy padded back makes this pack an easy everyday carry A smaller version of our iconic Padded Pak'r backpack
prodImage
£160.48
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 L Suitcase, 75 x 41 x 28 cm, 80 L - Black Denim (Grey) B01M3NPTRN
Two internal zippered compartments with straps mean you can pack everything in its place and it'll stay there, handy front zippered pocket for smaller items 360 degrees easy wheeling system for navigating a crowded subway or busy streets, large size for long-haul adventures Useful compression strap system adjusts to less or more volume Wheel the case around with comfort and ease with a telescopic handle
prodImage
£162.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:80 L
Dimensions:W41 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D28 Centimetre
Weight:4.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M
Eastpak Trans4 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£36.46
Eastpak DelegateCompare 17 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£133.00
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 5 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 21 Prices
Eastpak Pinnacle
£52.53
Eastpak PinnacleCompare 35 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT L
£166.60
Eastpak Tranverz CNNCT LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£77.54
Eastpak TutorCompare 7 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£74.25
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 1 Prices
Eastpak The One
£20.00
Eastpak The OneCompare 18 Prices
Eastpak Doggy Bag
£25.93
Eastpak Doggy BagCompare 9 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£104.99
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£133.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell S
£133.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hauptstadtkoffer TXL 76 cm
£102.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak Tranzshell M
£132.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£128.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£146.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.00 / Unit
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£146.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel