Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81

Manufacturer: Samsonite
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
from £144.40to £219.009 offersManufacturer: Samsonite
• Trolley
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 138 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W55 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Silver (Silver) B00ULNMOZK
Spinner 81 (large suitcase: two-week trip): 55 x 35 x 81 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Black (Black) B00MMBZF50
Spinner 81 (large suitcase: two-week trip): 55 x 35 x 81 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Samsonite S´Cure Spinner 81/30 XL SUITCASE , COLOR AQUA BLUE, RRP £245!
GENUINE Samsonite S´Cure Spinner 81/30 XL SUITCASE , COLOR AQUA BLUE, RRP £245!, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Suitcases
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Blue (Dark Blue) B00MNA8ATS
Spinner 81 (large suitcase: two-week trip): 55 x 35 x 81 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Blue (Aqua Blue) B00MK0PX8C
Spinner 81 (large suitcase: two-week trip): 55 x 35 x 81 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£157.35
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Green (Olive) B0GHPX5G6T
Spinner 81 (Large Suitcase: > Two-week trip): 81 x 55 x 35 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Increased security — Secure 3-point locking system (originally patented by Samsonite) with integrated TSA function for additional protection Comfort & well-thought-out interior — Easy-running double wheels, multi-level double tube telescopic handle, comfortable handles, integrated ID tag and practical interior with cross-straps, zipper divider, Apron bag (not with SP55) and Samsonite lining Made in Europe, lightweight & robust — Made in Europe with 100% electricity from renewable energy sources, made from durable polypropylene, with seal to limit moisture entry and high packing capacity Inner lining: Made from at least 95% recycled materials
prodImage
£158.95
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Red (Crimson Red) B00MNA3M5U
Spinner 81 (large suitcase: two-week trip): 55 x 35 x 81 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Yellow (Citrus) B0GHP6CG14
Spinner 81 (Large Suitcase: > Two-week trip): 81 x 55 x 35 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Increased security — Secure 3-point locking system (originally patented by Samsonite) with integrated TSA function for additional protection Comfort & well-thought-out interior — Easy-running double wheels, multi-level double tube telescopic handle, comfortable handles, integrated ID tag and practical interior with cross-straps, zipper divider, Apron bag (not with SP55) and Samsonite lining Made in Europe, lightweight & robust — Made in Europe with 100% electricity from renewable energy sources, made from durable polypropylene, with seal to limit moisture entry and high packing capacity Inner lining: Made from at least 95% recycled materials
prodImage
£162.10
Shipping: Free
Samsonite S'Cure - Spinner XL, Suitcase, XL (81 cm), 138 L, Orange (Apricot) B0DVGSD3NV
Spinner 81 (large suitcase: two-week trip): 55 x 35 x 81 cm, 138 L, 5 kg Made in Europe 3-point locking system that allows travelers to easily secure their suitcase and effectively protect their belongings + seal to prevent moisture infiltration Integrated TSA lock for safe travel + Integrated ID tag Double telescopic handle adjustable in length + smoothly rolling double wheels, 360-degree rotation
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:138 L
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H81 Centimetre x D35 Centimetre
Weight:5.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsonite

Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£160.72
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 4 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£98.50
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 6 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cm
£224.66
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£289.35
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£148.35
Samsonite Airea 67 cmCompare 5 Prices
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£151.45
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cmCompare 10 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£236.09
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
£267.90
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£151.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Roller
£140.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dakine Split Roller 85L
£151.18
Compare Prices
12 offers
Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£110.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£133.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
silverarcheryuk
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel