Peli Products Case 1400

Manufacturer: Peli Products
Peli Products Case 1400
from £124.99to £138.997 offersManufacturer: Peli Products
• Suitcases
• Material: Foam, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W43.4 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D40.6 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1400 Waterproof Protector Case for Fragile Instruments, IP67 Water- and Dustproof, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Orange B000M45YRI
External dimensions: 34,75 x 29,49 x 14,61 cm, Internal dimensions: 30,15 x 22,78 x 13,08 cm, Lid Depth: 3 cm, Bottom Depth: 10,16 cm, Int. Volume: 19L, Weight (empty): 1,80 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / MIL C-4150J / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal and an automatic pressure equalisation valve Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 9,10 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1400 Impact Resistant Protector Case, IP67 Watertight, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, No Foam, Silver B000M47J8A
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1300 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - Various Colours - NEW
Peli 1300 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - Various Colours - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Peli 1300 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - Various Colours - NEW
Peli 1300 Protector Case - Waterproof - With Foam - Various Colours - NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pelican 1400 Camera Case With Foam (Desert Tan) B0016088AM
Pelican cases are kept watertight through the use of a tongue and groove fit and a polymer o-ring. Pelican cases come standard with an Automatic Pressure Equalization Valve which releases built up air pressure while keeping water out. Pelican's Pick N'Pluck foam lets you customize the interior. Stainless steel reinforced padlock protectors Interior Dimensions (inches): 11.81 x 8.87 x 5.18
prodImage
£133.10
Shipping: Free
PELI 1400 Protective Case for Camera, Lenses, Drones and Sensitive Electronic Equipment, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Insert, Black B000HEBVWK
prodImage
£135.70
Shipping: Free
PELI 1400 Shockproof Carrying Case, IP67 Watertight, 19L Capacity, Made in Germany, With Customisable Foam Inlay, Yellow B000M49302
prodImage
£138.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43.4 Centimetre x H19 Centimetre x D40.6 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Foam, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£113.64
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.60
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenger Syntry
£124.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£125.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£133.70
Compare Prices
9 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 77 TSA EXP
£122.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
Samsonite Litebeam Spinner 66/24
£128.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 M
£128.74
Compare Prices
12 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Trans4 L
£134.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Discovery
£130.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
protective-cases
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel