Peli Products MicroCase 1010

Price History
• Suitcases
• Material: Polyethylene, Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W13.81 Centimetre x D5.4 Centimetre x H10.32 Centimetre
• Weight: 190 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1010 Waterproof Micro Case for Smartphone and Small Gear, IP67 Rated, 1L Capacity, Made in US, Yellow/Black Liner B000LZ1QR0
External dimensions: 14,94 x 10,31 x 5,38 cm, Internal dimensions: 11,1 x 7,29 x 4,27 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 2,39 cm, Int. Volume: 1L, Weight (empty): 0,18 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch and carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal. Stainless steel hardware Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,23 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1010 Micro Case, Watertight Protection for Small Belongings, IP67 Watertight, 1L Capacity, Made in US, Black/Black Liner
External dimensions: 14,94 x 10,31 x 5,38 cm, Internal dimensions: 11,1 x 7,29 x 4,27 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 2,39 cm, Int. Volume: 1L, Weight (empty): 0,18 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch and carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,23 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13.81 Centimetre x D5.4 Centimetre x H10.32 Centimetre
Weight:190 g
Specifications
Material:Polyethylene, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£28.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.83
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.45
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Raincover III
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£20.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
£19.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Specialist Electricals
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel