Beurer LS 10 suitcase scale

Price History
• Luggage scale
• With strap and flashlight
• LCD display
• Automatic shut-off
• Switchable between kg/lb
• Load capacity: 50 kg
• Graduation: 50 g
• Digit height: 9 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LS 10 suitcase scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Beurer LS/LS 10 Luggage Scale Weighing Scale Ideal for Air Travel,White,17 cm,732.10 B004P4Q13M
Small and portable luggage scale, perfect for travelling, high quality metal body Strap attached for space-saving storage Flashlight built in for added functionality Easy to read LCD display 9 mm digit height with beep indicating auto hold Also suitable for weighing other objects such as parcels
prodImage
£19.89
£24.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
New Beurer Luggage Travel Scale LS10 With Torch Digital Display 50kg Capacity
New Beurer Luggage Travel Scale LS10 With Torch Digital Display50kg Capacity
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Beurer LS10 Luxury Luggage Scales with LED Torch C-732.10
Beurer LS10 Luxury Luggage Scales with LED Torch Small and portable luggage scale, perfect for travelling, highquality metal body Strap attached...
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
‎Beurer Beurer LS 06 / LS 10 Luggage Scales Ideal for Air Travel ‎732.10
Beurer LS 06 / LS 10 Luggage Scales Ideal for Air Travel, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Scales
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
With strap and flashlight
LCD display
Automatic shut-off
Switchable between kg/lb
Load capacity: 50 kg
Graduation: 50 g
Digit height: 9 mm
Strap length: 22.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Beurer LS 10 suitcase scale
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£20.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Rain Cover II
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LS 10 suitcase scale
prodImage
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£24.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel