Osprey Ultralight Packing Cube Set

• Packing Cube Set
• Opening with J-zipper
• Double handles
• Carry handle made of webbing
• Set consisting of 3 x Ultralight Packing Cube in Small, Medium, and Large
• Material: Nylon
• Weight: 65 g
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Osprey Ultralight Packing Cube, 15L, Waterfront Blue, Set B0BKQJJFVL
Reliable performance Effective product Ideal Product
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Ultralight Packing Cube Set, 3 Cubes (1.5L, 4L, 9L), Black B0BKQFQN16
Part of a coordinated system for optimised packing; Customise your experience by adding on smart packing and organisation accessories that meet your exact needs All of our accessories have been overhauled to offer better organisation, operation, comfort and reduced environmental impact + bluesign approved main body fabrics + GRS-certified 100% recycled main body fabrics J-zip opening Double pullers for convenience
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Ultralight Travel Packing Cube Set Waterfront Blue 10004918
...
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Osprey Europe Osprey Ultralight Travel Packing Cube Set Black 10004917
...
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
Travel Ultralight Packing Cube Organiser For Versatile Storage 1pc 10004918
Travel Ultralight Packing Cube Organiser For Versatile Storage 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:65 g
Specifications
Opening with J-zipper
Double handles
Carry handle made of webbing
Set consisting of 3 x Ultralight Packing Cube in Small, Medium, and Large
Material:Nylon

Price History

1M 3M
Osprey Ultralight Packing Cube Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osprey

Osprey Hikelite 18
£67.99
Osprey Hikelite 18Compare 10 Prices
Osprey Syncro 12
£86.45
Osprey Syncro 12Compare 5 Prices
Osprey Fairview 55
£133.49
Osprey Fairview 55Compare 9 Prices
Osprey Nebula 32
£86.99
Osprey Nebula 32Compare 12 Prices
Osprey Farpoint 55
£133.99
Osprey Farpoint 55Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Sylva 20
£110.60
Osprey Sylva 20Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Fairview 40
£106.49
Osprey Fairview 40Compare 7 Prices
Osprey Sojourn 80
£330.13
Osprey Sojourn 80Compare 1 Prices
Osprey Daylite Plus
£52.50
Osprey Daylite PlusCompare 13 Prices
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50
£175.49
Osprey Atmos AG LT 50Compare 8 Prices
Osprey Ultralight Packing Cube Set
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel