Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket

Price History
• Compatible with various Kånken models
• Extension for extra space in the backpack
• Made from durable Vinylon F material
• Steel frame for easy attachment
• Snow guard with drawstring for secure fit
• Fits bottles up to 1L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven 23793-021 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Fog Size One Size B08DR8524C
Large zippered front pocket Made of ideal quality fabric, light and soft Reflective logo on the front Backpack made with 100 Percent vegetable cellulose fibers
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Grey Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Grey - F23793-021-One-size - Size: One size
Extend the possibilities of your Kånken backpack with this practical bottle pocket. Made from classic Vinylon fabric with a steel frame that slides into your Kånken’s side pocket. It also has a cinched closure with elastic cord at the top to keep contents in place. A great accessory when you need a little extra space in your favourite backpack that also lets you personalise your Kånken by combining your favourite colours. MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: Vinylon F: 100% vinylal TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 20 cm Width: 10 cm Depth: 7 cm Volume: 1 l Weight: 110 g PRODUCT FEATURES Fits water bottles up to approx. 1 liter. Fits Kånken, Kånken No.2, Kånken Re-wool, Re-Kånken and Kånken Laptop 15” and 17”. Built-in frame that keeps it in place in the backpack’s side pocket. Closure with elastic drawcord at the top. Drainage hole in the base.
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Yellow Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Yellow - F23793-160-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Bottle Pocket Fog 23793
Fjallraven Kanken Bottle Pocket Fog, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£21.25
£25.20
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Bottle Pocket Navy 23793
Fjallraven Kanken Bottle Pocket Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£21.25
£25.20
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 23793-160 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Adult Ochre Size One Size 00478793
Brand: Fjällräven Made of quality fabric, light and soft Colour: Ochre Material: polyester Fabric type: polyester
prodImage
£24.25
£26.75
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket One Size, Frost Green B0C5CQWMCS
Large side pocket inVinylon FforKånkenbackpacks Large enough to fit water bottles up to 1L FitsKånken,Kånken No.2,KånkenRe-Wool,Re-KånkenandKånkenLaptop 15"&17"
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Unisex's Kånken Bottle Pocket Sports Backpack, Black, One Size
Expand the possibilities of your Kanken with this handy bottle pocket. Made with classic Vinylon and steel frame fabric that slides into the side...
prodImage
£31.19
Shipping: Free
Fjllrven Kanken Bottle Pocket Ochre One Size F23793
FjallravenF23793160KankenBottlePocketOchre
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23793-550-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Blue F23793-501 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23793-501-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Blue F23793-560 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23793-560-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Burgundy Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Burgundy - F23793-326-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Green F23793-664 Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23793-664-One-size - Size: One size
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23793-550 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Black Size One Size B08DQX92N8
Fits water bottles up to approx. 1 litre Elastic drawstring closure at the top. Integrated frame that holds it in place in the side pocket of the backpack.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23793-501 Kånken Bottle Pocket Accessories for bags Unisex Sky Blue Size One Size B099MRG5Y6
Lined with g-1000 heavyducty eco s Closing with elastic drawstring high Integrated frame that keeps it in position in the lateral pocket of the backpack Model Number: 23793
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle Holder One Size, Ox Red B0C35163HV
Hailing from the small town of Örnsköldsvik in Sweden, a place where mountains and forest meet the sea, Fjällräven is an outdoor clothing and equipment company that’s committed to making nature more accessible. In true Swedish style, we focus on simplicity and practicality, and we have the utmost respect for the environment Functional, durable and timeless outdoor gear No toxic chemicals and only natural pesticides
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23793-560 Kånken Bottle Pocket Bottle holder Unisex Adult Navy Size One Size B08DQTS6D7
Made of good quality fabric, light and soft Colour: Navy Backpack made with 100 Percent vegetable cellulose fibers Large zippered front pocket
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Kånken Bottle Pocket, Ox Red, Hardware Accessories B0B5P9RYZG
VERSATILE ACCESSORY: Convenient bottle pocket designed to attach to your Kånken backpack, providing easy access to water bottles and other beverages whilst on the go. SECURE ATTACHMENT: Features durable clips that securely fasten to the sides of compatible Kånken bags, ensuring your bottle stays in place during daily activities or outdoor adventures. PRACTICAL DESIGN: Compact pocket accommodates standard-sized water bottles, keeping them separate from your main compartment contents and preventing spills inside your bag. DISTINCTIVE COLOUR: Available in Ox Red, this bottle pocket complements your Kånken backpack whilst adding functional storage capacity for hydration essentials. QUALITY CONSTRUCTION: Made with robust materials to withstand regular use, this hardware accessory enhances the functionality of your backpack system for everyday carry needs.
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Kanken Bottle Pocket - Fog F23793
FjallravenF23793021KankenBottlePocketFog
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjllrven Kanken Bottle Pocket Pink One Size F23793
...
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Holder One Size, Ox Red 23793
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket Holder One Size, Ox Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Boxes
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with various Kånken models
Extension for extra space in the backpack
Made from durable Vinylon F material
Steel frame for easy attachment
Snow guard with drawstring for secure fit
Fits bottles up to 1L

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Raincover III
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
£15.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£23.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.90
Shipping: Free
mykankenbag
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel