Fjällräven Kånken Chest Strap

Price History
• Chest strap for Kånken backpacks
• Material: Polypropylene
• Weight: 25 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Chest Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Chest Strap Frost Green F23507664
Fjallraven Kanken Chest Strap Frost Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£8.50
£12.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Lowest total price
Fjallraven Kanken Bags Fjallraven Kanken Chest Strap Black F23507550
Fjallraven Kanken Chest Strap Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£8.50
£12.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Fjallraven 23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap Accessories for bags Unisex Rainbow Pattern Size One Size B08Z7794ZW
Chest strap that fits Kånken and Kånken Mini Buckle with integrated whistle Fits Kånken and other backpacks with 25mm wide shoulder straps
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven 23507-550 Kånken Chest Strap Accessories for bags Unisex Black Size One Size B07MC2ZD8X
Easy to use Value for money Design & durable
prodImage
£10.00
£14.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjällräven F23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap, One Size, Buckle with Integrated Whistle
Fjällräven F23513-907 Kånken Rainbow Chest Strap - Rainbow Pattern (One Size) Designed to attach to Kånken backpacks, this...
prodImage
£14.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven 23507-560 Kånken Chest Strap Accessories for Bags Unisex Navy Size One Size B07MJ9D7C3
Fits Kånken and other backpacks with 25mm wide shoulder straps. Buckle with integrated whistle. Chest strap
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Unisex Kånken Chest Strap, Ox Red, One Size UK B07MQ4BPP9
Fits Kånken and other backpacks with 25mm wide shoulder straps. Buckle with integrated whistle. Chest strap
prodImage
£10.95
£15.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
FJÄLLRÄVEN FJÃ LLRÃ VEN Unisex Kånken Chest Strap, Frost Green, One Size UK B07MC2YCDP
Fits Kånken and other backpacks with 25mm wide shoulder straps. Buckle with integrated whistle. Chest strap
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjällräven Unisex Kånken Chest Strap Chest Strap B0BRQKZCRG
Chest strap for mountaineering, mountaineering and trekking, university, adults Fjallraven brand pink hard material Kånken chest strap, pink Fjallraven brand sports products are designed to allow you to enjoy your favourite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Hard material made from high-quality materials that adapt to any sporting activity
prodImage
£12.50
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:25 g
Specifications
Material:Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Chest Strap
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£80.75
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 15 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£66.75
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 11 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£43.38
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£78.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 42 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 36 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£45.06
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 28 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Chest Strap
mykankenbag
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £3.95
mykankenbag
prodImage
£8.50
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel