Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
from £17.81to £25.008 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Rain Cover
• Material: Polyamide
• Weight: 60 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjallraven 23791-525 Kånken Rain Cover Backpack cover Unisex UN Blue Size One Size B07K564WVB
Backpack rain cover Integrated bag with velcro The buttons at the top attach it to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£17.81
£22.30
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23791-525-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Kånken’s Vinylon fabric can resist a brief shower but for persistent rain you’ll need a little extra protection. This rain cover is especially designed to fit your favourite backpack. It has a reflective logo and elasticated edging plus press buttons that hold it in place. Easy to pack into its integrated pocket, and with a small loop so you can attach it to your Kånken with a small carabiner, for example. The color of rain cover is illustrative. Article number: F23791 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 70D TECHNICAL DETAILS Volume: 18 l Weight: 60 g
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23791-550-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Kånken’s Vinylon fabric can resist a brief shower but for persistent rain you’ll need a little extra protection. This rain cover is especially designed to fit your favourite backpack. It has a reflective logo and elasticated edging plus press buttons that hold it in place. Easy to pack into its integrated pocket, and with a small loop so you can attach it to your Kånken with a small carabiner, for example. Article number: F23791 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 70D TECHNICAL DETAILS Volume: 18 l Weight: 60 g
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Kånken Rain Cover Backpack Cover, Adults Unisex, Pink (Pink), One Size 00923705
Unisex Adult Camping Hiking Backpack Cover Hard material Pink brand FJALLRAVEN Kånken Rain Cover Pink FJALLRAVEN sports products are designed to let you enjoy your favorite sport without worrying about anything but performing at your best Hard material made with premium materials that adapt to any sports activity
prodImage
£23.75
£26.25
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
Fjallraven 23791-550 Kånken Rain Cover Backpack cover Unisex Black Size One Size B07GLQ4W58
Backpack rain cover Integrated bag with velcro The buttons at the top attach it to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Kanken Rain Cover - UN Blue F23791 525
Kanken Rain Cover - UN Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£25.00
£27.50
Shipping: £2.50
with shipping: £2.50
More offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Pink Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Pink - F23791-312-One-size - Size: One size
Kånken’s Vinylon fabric can resist a brief shower but for persistent rain you’ll need a little extra protection. This rain cover is especially designed to fit your favourite backpack. It has a reflective logo and elasticated edging plus press buttons that hold it in place. Easy to pack into its integrated pocket, and with a small loop so you can attach it to your Kånken with a small carabiner, for example. Article number: F23791 Gender: Unisex Family: Kånken Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Produced without PFCs, Recycled polyamide Volume: 18 l Weight: 60 g
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23791-312 Kånken Rain Cover Sports backpack Unisex Pink Size One Size B0B1LKVLHR
Backpack rain cover Integrated bag with velcro The buttons at the top attach it to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:60 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£76.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£69.37
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 89 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 21 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£96.00
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£17.81
Compare Prices
17 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Raincover I
£15.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
prodImage
£17.81
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: Free
theexplorestore
prodImage
£23.75
Shipping: £2.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel