Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini

Price History
• Backpack rain cover
• Material: Polyamide
• Weight: 40 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
FJALLRAVEN 23795-312 Kånken Rain Cover Mini Backpack cover Unisex Adult Pink Size OneSize B0B1LRW3VH
Rain cover for your Kånken Mini backpack It stores in an integrated pocket with Velcro closure The buttons at the top secure the lining to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven 23795-525 Kånken Rain Cover Mini Backpack cover Unisex UN Blue Size One Size 00235716
Rain cover for your Kånken Mini backpack It stores in an integrated pocket with Velcro closure The buttons at the top secure the lining to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£22.54
£24.53
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Fjallraven Kanken Rain Mini Pack Cover, 10 cm, Black F23795 B07K75VK4V
Rain cover for your Kånken Mini backpack It stores in an integrated pocket with Velcro closure The buttons at the top secure the lining to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23795-525 Kånken Rain Cover Mini Backpack cover Unisex UN Blue Size One Size 00235716
Rain cover for your Kånken Mini backpack It stores in an integrated pocket with Velcro closure The buttons at the top secure the lining to the backpack shoulder straps
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23795 Kånken Rain Cover Mini Sports backpack unisex-adult Peach Pink One Size B07MNCBS8D
Rain cover for one's backpack Kanken Mini It stores in a built-in pocket with Velcro closure The top buttons secure the liner to the shoulder straps of the backpack Model number: 23795
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Skule 28
£82.00
Fjällräven Skule 28Compare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£60.00
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 33 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Hip Pack
£38.50
Fjällräven High Coast Hip PackCompare 44 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£75.47
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 59 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£103.03
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 12 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£74.99
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15Compare 37 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£36.00
Fjällräven High Coast PocketCompare 33 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£57.00
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£89.99
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Rain Cover II
£16.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Backpack rain cover
£14.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Raincover Mini
£13.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Raincover Square
£13.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tasmanian Tiger TT Tac Pouch 4
£15.33
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer LS 06
£12.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
The Lodger
prodImage
£22.54
Shipping: £1.99
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel