Deuter Raincover Mini

• Waterproof backpack rain cover with PU coating
• Taped, waterproof sealed seams for optimal moisture protection
• Suitable for children's backpacks and small daypacks up to 22 liters
• Available in two activity-appropriate colors with reflective elements
• Elastic drawstring for secure fit
• Material: polyamide fabric
• Dimensions: height 48 cm, width 42 cm, depth 12 cm
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Deuter Raincover Mini (12-22 L) B0C82547BL
Excellent moisture protection through PU coating and taped, waterproof sealed seams Safety through activity-appropriate colour scheme and reflective logo
prodImage
£11.17
£15.66
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Deuter Raincover Mini (12-22 L) B0C823DHQQ
Excellent moisture protection through PU coating and taped, waterproof sealed seams Safety through activity-appropriate colour scheme and reflective logo
prodImage
£11.63
£16.12
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Deuter Mini Rain Cover I (12-22 L) 16416151
Suitable for backpacks from approx. 12 to 22 litres Excellent moisture protection due to PU (polyurethane) coating and taped seams Safety thanks to luminous colours Polyurethane coating Taped seams
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Mini Rain Cover I (12-22 L) 16416152
Suitable for backpacks from approx. 12 to 22 litres Excellent moisture protection due to PU (polyurethane) coating and taped seams Safety thanks to luminous colours Polyurethane coating Taped seams
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof backpack rain cover with PU coating
Taped, waterproof sealed seams for optimal moisture protection
Suitable for children's backpacks and small daypacks up to 22 liters
Available in two activity-appropriate colors with reflective elements
Elastic drawstring for secure fit
Material: polyamide fabric
Dimensions: height 48 cm, width 42 cm, depth 12 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Raincover Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 8 Prices
Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beurer LS 06
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tasmanian Tiger TT Tac Pouch 4
£12.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Raincover Square
£13.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Chest Strap
£8.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Raincover Mini
prodImage
£11.17
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.63
Shipping: £4.49
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel