Peli Products MicroCase 1020

Price History
• Suitcases
• Material: Polyethylene, Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W16.19 Centimetre x D5.4 Centimetre x H12.06 Centimetre
• Weight: 250 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1020 Micro Case, Watertight Protection for Small Sensitive Devices, IP67 Rated, 1L Capacity, Made in US, Clear/Yellow Liner B000LZWO3A
External dimensions: 17,32 x 12,07 x 5,38 cm, Internal dimensions: 13,49 x 9,04 x 4,27 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 2,39 cm, Int. Volume: 1L, Weight (empty): 0,25 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch, automatic pressure equalization valve, stainless steel hardware, carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal. Stainless steel hardware Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,34 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
PELI 1020 Small IP67 rated Watertight Micro Case for Water Sports and Outdoor, 1L Capacity, Made in US, Clear/Black Liner B0069WWY8Y
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16.19 Centimetre x D5.4 Centimetre x H12.06 Centimetre
Weight:250 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyethylene, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£28.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.45
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£20.90
Compare Prices
22 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XXL
£18.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover Mini
£19.55
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Raincover III
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Mesh Zip Pack 5
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camelbak Raincover M/L
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Raincover L
£17.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
prodImage
£23.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel