Peli Products MicroCase 1030

Price History
• Suitcases
• Material: Polyethylene, Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W19.05 Centimetre x D6.19 Centimetre x H9.84 Centimetre
• Weight: 270 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1030 Watertight Micro Case for Small Personal Belongings, IP67 Water- and Dustproof, 1L Capacity, Made in US, Black/Black Liner B000LZWRLY
External dimensions: 19,05 x 9,83 x 6,17 cm, Internal dimensions: 16,18 x 6,65 x 5,23 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 3,18 cm, Int. Volume: 1L, Weight (empty): 0,27 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch, automatic pressure equalization valve, stainless steel hardware, carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal. Stainless steel hardware Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,45 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
PELI 1030 Small Travel Case Electronic Devices, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 1L Capacity, Made in US, Clear/Black Liner B0069WX848
External dimensions: 19,05 x 9,83 x 6,17 cm, Internal dimensions: 16,18 x 6,65 x 5,23 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 3,18 cm, Int. Volume: 1L, Weight (empty): 0,27 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch, automatic pressure equalization valve, stainless steel hardware, carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal. Stainless steel hardware Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,45 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976. Easy open latch Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal Stainless steel hardware Lifetime guarantee Water resistant Crushproof Dust proof
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Peli 1030 Micro Case - Blue with Black Liner B000LZYX84
Automatic pressure equalization valve balances interior pressure, keeps water out Easy open latch Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal Water resistant, crushproof, and dust proof Available in blue with black liner colour
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
PELI 1030 Micro Case, Protective Box for Small Sensitive Devices, IP67 Watertight and Dustrproof, Made in US, 1L Capacity, Clear/Yellow Liner
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Peli 1030 Micro Case - Clear with Blue Liner
Automatic pressure equalization valve balances interior pressure, keeps water out Easy open latch Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal Water resistant, crushproof, and dust proof Available in clear with blue liner colour
prodImage
£35.04
Shipping: Free
Peli 1030 Micro Case - Red with Black Liner B002CM62CE
Automatic pressure equalization valve balances interior pressure, keeps water out Easy open latch Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal Water resistant, crushproof, and dust proof Available in red with black liner colour
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.05 Centimetre x D6.19 Centimetre x H9.84 Centimetre
Weight:270 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyethylene, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£28.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products Case 1300
£114.58
Peli Products Case 1300Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Big Raincover Shuttle
£23.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Bottle Pocket
£20.50
Compare Prices
22 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rain Cover
£20.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Deuter Raincover III
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
prodImage
£25.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel