Peli Products MicroCase 1040

Price History
• Suitcases
• Material: Polyethylene, Polypropylene
• Dimensions: W19.13 Centimetre x D5.4 Centimetre x H12.86 Centimetre
• Weight: 459 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1040 Watertight Shockproof Box to Protect Smartphone and Small Belongings, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 2L Capacity, Made in US, Clear/Black Liner B001RU4EJK
External dimensions: 19,05 x 12,85 x 5,38 cm, Internal dimensions: 16,51 x 9,83 x 4,45 cm, Lid Depth: 1,75 cm, Bottom Depth: 2,39 cm, Int. Volume: 2L, Weight (empty): 0,32 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certication: IP67 Easy open latch, automatic pressure equalization valve, stainless steel hardware, carabiner Rubber liner for extra protection doubles as o-ring seal. Stainless steel hardware Operating temperature between -23 ⁰C and 93 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 0,57 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
PELI 1040 Micro Case, Watertight Small Protective Case, IP67 Rated, 2L Capacity, Made in US, Yellow/Black Liner B0026LR1ZS
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
PELI 1040 Micro Case to Protect Small Belongings, IP67 Watertight, 2L Capacity, Made in US, Black/Black Liner B00ELIO4LI
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
PELI 1040 Watertight Shockproof Box to Protect 165.1 x 128 x 17.5 mm, Black 1040-025-100E
PELI 1040 Watertight Shockproof Box to Protect 165.1 x 128 x 17.5 mm, Black, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Batteries
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
PELI 1040 Micro Case, Protective Case for Mobile Phone and Small Gear, IP67 Watertight, 2L Capacity, Made in US, Clear/Yellow Liner B00F8B2702
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
PELI 1040 Micro Case to Protect Small Belongings, IP67 Watertight, 2L Capacity, Made in US, Black/Black Liner B00ELIO4LI
prodImage
£32.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.13 Centimetre x D5.4 Centimetre x H12.86 Centimetre
Weight:459 g
Specifications
Material:Polyethylene, Polypropylene

Price History

1M 3M
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£28.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1060
£32.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1060Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£23.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 2 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.45
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 5 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£34.48
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel