Peli Products Case 1300

Manufacturer: Peli Products
Peli Products Case 1300
from £113.641 offerManufacturer: Peli Products
• Suitcases
• Material: Foam, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: W25.1 Centimetre x H17.8 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PELI 1300 Shockproof Hard Camera Case, IP67 Watertight and Dustproof, 17L Capacity, Made in US, With Customisable Foam Inlay, Yellow B000M45ROS
External dimensions: 26,97 x 24,59 x 17,45 cm, Internal dimensions: 23,29 x 17,78 x 15,54 cm, Lid Depth: 3 cm, Bottom Depth: 12,52 cm, Int. Volume: 17L, Weight (empty): 1,40 kg Watertight, crushproof, and dustproof. Certifications: IP67 / Def Stan 81-41 / STANAG 4280 Easy open double throw latches, O-Ring seal and an automatic pressure equalisation valve Open cell core with solid wall design to make a strong yet lightweight transport case. Stainless steel hardware. Stackable design. Operating temperature between -40 ⁰C and 99 ⁰C, Buoyancy: 5,60 kg Lifetime Warranty (Where permitted by Law). The original Peli Protector case. Trusted by professionals, since 1976.
prodImage
£113.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.1 Centimetre x H17.8 Centimetre x D15.5 Centimetre
Specifications
Material:Foam, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M
Peli Products Case 1300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peli Products

Peli Products MicroCase 1010
£42.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1010Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1040
£27.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1040Compare 4 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1020
£25.99
Peli Products MicroCase 1020Compare 1 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1030
£25.69
Peli Products MicroCase 1030Compare 6 Prices
Peli Products Case 1600
£146.00
Peli Products Case 1600Compare 3 Prices
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Peli Products Case 1400Compare 7 Prices
Peli Products MicroCase 1050
£34.03
Peli Products MicroCase 1050Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsonite Flux Spinner 55 cm
£110.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£134.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak Tranverz M
£108.25
Compare Prices
21 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£119.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
American Tourister Sunside Spinner 68 cm
£120.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 66 cm
£106.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 77 TSA EXP
£122.86
Compare Prices
19 offers
American Tourister Soundbox Spinner 55 TSA EXP
£95.92
Compare Prices
12 offers
Peli Products Case 1300
prodImage
£113.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel