Eastpak Trans4 S

Price History
• Trolley
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 44 L
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: W35 Centimetre x H54 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Trans4 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak Trans4 S Suitcase, 54 cm, 44 L, Grey (Black Denim) VFE-EK80L77H
Suitcase. Eastpak
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 S Suitcase, 54 x 35 x 23 cm, 44 L - Black (Black) B01M61ULAE
Two internal zippered compartments with straps mean you can pack everything in its place and it'll stay there, handy front zippered pocket for smaller items 360 degrees easy wheeling system for navigating a crowded subway or busy streets, cabin-sized, even for the strictest airlines Useful compression strap system adjusts to less or more volume Wheel the case around with comfort and ease with a telescopic handle Cabin luggage approved for Easyjet and British Airways (not exceeding 56x45x25 cm)
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 S Suitcase, 54 cm, 44 L, Grey (Black Denim) VFE-EK80L77H
Suitcase. Eastpak
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 S Suitcase, 54 cm, 44 L, Black VFE-EK80L008
Single compartment pack with a handy front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Finished in a bug-themed print in 100 Percent polyester Padded laptop sleeve for up to 13.3 Inch laptops Leather bottom and reinforced handle complete the look
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 S Suitcase, 54 x 35 x 23 cm, 44 L - Black (Black) JS0A82AE
Features Two internal zippered compartments with straps mean you can pack everything in its place and it'll stay there, handy front zippered...
prodImage
£153.52
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Suitcase, Black (Black Ek80f008), One Size
DescriptionMaincompartmentfeaturesazipperedclosuretokeepthingssafelystowed,topandsidepaddedhandlesmakeplacingthecaseonarackorconveyorsimple.
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak TRANS4 S Suitcase, 54 x 35 x 23 cm, 44 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B0C3WR5HDL
Features a double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 54cm, Width: 35cm, Depth: 23cm Made from a 60% nylon, 40% polyester mix Uses 360° spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 S Suitcase, 54 x 35 x 23 cm, 44 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) 196246880565_mfn
Features a double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 54cm, Width: 35cm, Depth: 23cm Made from a 60% nylon, 40% polyester mix Uses 360° spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Trans4 S Suitcase, 54 cm, 44 L, Black VFE-EK80L008
Single compartment pack with a handy front pocket Height: 40 cm, Width: 30 cm, Depth: 18 cm Finished in a bug-themed print in 100 Percent polyester Padded laptop sleeve for up to 13.3 Inch laptops Leather bottom and reinforced handle complete the look
prodImage
£167.09
Shipping: Free
Eastpak TRANS4 S Suitcase, 54 x 35 x 23 cm, 44 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) JS0A82A
Features Features a double deck compartment with zip closure and compression straps Height: 54cm, Width: 35cm, Depth: 23cm Made from a 60% nylon,
prodImage
£167.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:44 L
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x H54 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre
Weight:3.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Polyester
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Trans4 S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Delegate
£25.63
Eastpak DelegateCompare 29 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roxy Long Haul
£121.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jüscha Alumaxx Galaxy
£145.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kipling Teagan M
£103.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
£123.58
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Travel Trolley L
£124.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Alassio San Remo
£110.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel