Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Soft luggage
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Capacity in Litres: 48.5 L
• Number of Rollers: 2
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 48.5L, Black (Black) B0FRB2MDQ8
Travel bag with 2 wheels (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 20 cm, 48.5 L, 2.20 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£123.58
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Yellow (Yellow) B0FR9MF8M2
Travel bag/backpack with 2 wheels (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 25 cm, 51 L, 2.40 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & flexible to carry: with handles on multiple sides, removable shoulder strap and ergonomic packable backpack straps with integrated wheel cover. Double tube pull handle for smoother handling, balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Duffle with Wheels 55/20 Strict Cabin, 55 cm, 48.5 L, Yellow 13503906
Travel bag S with wheels 55 (hand luggage: 2-day trip): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 48.5 L, 2.2 kg Top handle for easy access and effortless lifting Approved hand luggage for Ryanair (maximum size of 55 x 40 x 20 cm), Lufthansa (55 x 40 x 23 cm), EasyJet (56x45x25 cm) Travel bag S with wheels 55 (hand luggage: 2-day trip): 40 x 20 x 55 cm, 48.5 L, 2.2 kg
prodImage
£220.49
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack S (55 x 40 x 25 cm), Black 74780/1041
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack S (55 x 40 x 25 cm), Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag & Backpack (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 51L, Green (Jungle Green) B0FR9MKXK4
2 Wheeled Travel Bag/Backpack (Hand Luggage: 2 Day Trip) 55 x 40 x 25 cm 51 Litre 2.4 kg STURDY AND WEATHER RESISTANT - Made from ripstop and waterproof fabrics and zippers, designed for durability and light weight, reliable in all weather VERSATILE & FLEXIBLE TO CARRY - With multi-sided handles, removable shoulder strap and ergonomic foldable backpack straps with integrated wheel cover. Double tube handle for smoother handling, balance and control SPACIOUS AND WELL ORGANIZED - Huge volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment and multiple organization compartments for small essentials The outer material is made of 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Wheeled Duffle Bag (55 cm), Small, Hand Luggage, Water-Repellent, Lightweight, 48.5L, Yellow (Yellow) B0FR9TK8ZK
Travel bag with 2 wheels (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 55 x 40 x 20 cm, 48.5 L, 2.20 kg Robust and weatherproof: made from tear-resistant and waterproof fabrics and zips, designed for durability and light weight - reliable in all weather conditions Versatile & Convenient to Carry: Multi-functional design with multiple handles (top, side, front), a removable shoulder strap and a double tube pull handle for smoother handling, better balance and control Spacious and well organised: enormous packing volume with elastic cross straps in the main compartment as well as several organisation compartments for smaller essentials The outer material is made from 100% recycled nylon (post-industrial) and recycled PET plastic
prodImage
£138.98
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack with 2 Wheels S, 55 cm, 51 L, Black B01D17JZS6
Travel bag/backpack with 2 wheels 55 (hand luggage: 2-day trip): 40 x 25 x 55 cm, 51 L, 2.40 kg Weatherproof materials: durable polyurethane and polyester Ergonomic, padded backpack straps Main compartment with cross straps Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£151.88
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Duffle with Wheels 55/20 Strict Cabin, 55 cm, 48.5 L, Jungle Green B0DWMZPTYM
Travel bag S with wheels 55 (hand luggage: 2 days travel): 40 x 20 x 55 cm - 48.5 L - 2.2 kg Top handle for easy access and easy lifting Approved hand luggage with Ryanair (maximum size 55 x 40 x 20 cm), Lufthansa (55 x 40 x 23 cm), EasyJet (56 x 45 x 25 cm) Pack your stuff: enormous volume for your belongings with multiple pockets. Removable shoulder strap on all wheeled travel bags
prodImage
£168.41
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Paradiver Light - Travel Bag/Backpack with 2 Wheels S, 55 cm, 51 L, Yellow B01D17JZMW
Travel bag/backpack with 2 wheels 55 (hand luggage: 2-day trip): 40 x 25 x 55 cm, 51 L, 2.40 kg Weatherproof materials: durable polyurethane and polyester Ergonomic, padded backpack straps Main compartment with cross straps Paradiver Light: diverse model mix, from large-volume luggage to daypacks
prodImage
£180.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:48.5 L
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H55 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:2.2 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Soft luggage
Number of Rollers:2
Material:Polyester, Polyurethane
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

178 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
12/09/2021
|
A top quality travel bag. Easy to pull and the the wheels stay balanced unlike some other makes
Great looks but need real good care
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/08/2021
|
The bag is a cabin bag and needs to be taken care off. A small hit somewhere and one could get it scratched. Pretty delicate in terms of outer material.Had loaded it with 8 kgs and lifted it from the handle. Afraid that the...View More shape might change . Rolling it when heavy is better. Wheels are too free and sometimes a small push to the bag at the airport , the bag hits somebodyI would say this is perfect bag for 1-2 days tripView Less
Great price, fast delivery!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2021
|
Great price, fast delivery, looks good, lightweight and easy to carry.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
26/07/2021
|
Nice good product
Good choice
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2021
|
I'm happy of this product, it's big inside, and it seems to be good quality outside too.
With reviews from

Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 178 reviews
5
118
4
25
3
18
2
5
1
12

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cm
£126.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 75 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Tranzshell S
£123.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Peli Products Case 1400
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Rotuma 65
£150.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Trans4 S
£120.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Peli Products Case 1600
£138.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsonite Airea 67 cm
£118.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenger Syntry
£128.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kipling Youri 50
£126.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling Teagan L
£118.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Duffle 55 cm
prodImage
£123.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.38
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£220.49
Shipping: Free
vextria-uk
prodImage
£224.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel