Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm

Price History
• Trolley
• Type of Luggage: Hard shell
• Material: Polypropylene
• Capacity in Litres: 98.5 L
• Number of Rollers: 4
• Lid compartment: No
• Side Pocket: No
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner L Suitcase, 75 cm, 98.5 l, Black (Black) B00VFQT6D0
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner L Suitcase, 75 cm, 98.5 l, Blue (Petrol Blue) B00VFQTDEC
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Handles: top carry handle and side carry handle for easy grip and easy lifting Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Made in Europe
prodImage
£278.40
Shipping: Free
Samsonite Lite -Shock - Spinner L Suitcase, 75 cm, 98.5 l, Brown (Sand) B00VFQTOGY
Made with Curv material : extremely strong, incredibly light. Limited 10 year global warranty Shock-absorbing shell design giving extra strength to the corners. Extra light and strong high-comfort components. Integrated ID tag on wheel handle Made in Europe
prodImage
£281.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:98.5 L
Dimensions:W51.5 Centimetre x H75 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:2.5 kg
Specifications
Type of Luggage:Hard shell
Number of Rollers:4
Material:Polypropylene
Lid compartment:No
Side Pocket:No
Front Compartment:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Expandable Volume:No

Price History

1M 3M
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

958 Reviews

Latest
Appears strong and durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2024
|
The suitcase outer shell feels fairly strong but obviously the proof will be in the eating once it gets used. I read lots of reviews about Samsonite cases and they mostly all said how strong and durable they are, so here's...View More hoping.View Less
Appears strong and durable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/02/2024
|
The suitcase outer shell feels fairly strong but obviously the proof will be in the eating once it gets used. I read lots of reviews about Samsonite cases and they mostly all said how strong and durable they are, so here's...View More hoping.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Exactly as expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
Great product.
5.0 out of 5 stars Exactly as expected
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
07/02/2024
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Stunning
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/01/2024
|
Gorgeous quality, lovely colour, perfect size
With reviews from

Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 958 reviews
5
659
4
84
3
65
2
46
1
104

More from Samsonite

Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cm
£119.98
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 69 cmCompare 9 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81
£129.78
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 81Compare 6 Prices
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cm
£194.21
Samsonite Flux Spinner 81 cmCompare 2 Prices
Samsonite Airea 55 cm
£111.18
Samsonite Airea 55 cmCompare 1 Prices
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cm
£151.78
Samsonite Neopulse Spinner 55 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cm
£118.25
Samsonite S'Cure Spinner 55 cmCompare 7 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cm
£108.48
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 78 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cm
£291.05
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 81 cmCompare 3 Prices
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cm
£97.25
Samsonite Base Boost Spinner 55 cmCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bric's X-Travel Trolley 77 cm (BXL58145)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Traveltopia Wheeler 40
£250.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 69 cm
£246.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Delsey Segur 2.0 4-wheel trolley 78 cm
£248.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Travelite Air Base Trolley Set 3-piece
£237.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bric's Life cabin trolley (BLF58117)
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Spark SNG Eco Spinner 82 cm
£207.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Terminal bag 40+20 l
£221.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Rolling Transporter 90
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsonite Lite-Shock Spinner 75 cm
prodImage
£269.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£278.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£281.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel