Eastpak Delegate

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Capacity in Litres: 22 L
• Dimensions: W400 mm x H310 mm x D130 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Delegate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Delegate + MAG7812672
Get ready for outdoor adventures with our léger messenger bag. This water-repellent bag features reflective details and elastic drawcord-style zippers. It also features an integrated laptop sleeve and a carrying strap for attaching to a suitcase.Features- In our color Outdoor Trims- Main compartment with several zipped pockets- 100% polyester- Adjustable shoulder strap- Padded laptop sleeve for up to 17"- Strap for attaching to your suitcase- Water-repellent modelDetails- Height:30 cm- Width:38.5 cm- Depth:13 cm- Volume:20 Litres- Weight:450 g
prodImage
£25.63
£42.62
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Black (Black) FBA_VFE-EK26E008
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Built to last: made from 100 percent nylon Take all your tech: fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag EK26E008
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Black (Black) FBA_VFE-EK26E008
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Built to last: made from 100 percent nylon Take all your tech: fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Black (Black) B07KY927NT
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Built to last: made from 100 percent nylon Take all your tech: fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate+ Shoulder Bag (Black)
Eastpak Delegate+ Shoulder Bag
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) EK26E363
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag EK26E363
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
Shoulder bag Eastpak Delegate Plus MAG1192361
A lightweight version of the classic Delegate shoulder bag, in a Sunday Grey finish with our signature adjustable strapLarge main compartment with a storage pocket on the flapHeight: 30.5 cm, Width: 38.5 cm, Depth: 13 cmMade from a 60% nylon, 40% polyester blendCarry all your computer equipment: even holds a 17" computer in the padded sleeveAdjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for added comfort
prodImage
£40.62
£57.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK Delegate + Wine Burgundy Shoulderbags EK00026E6S1001
Features Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year Product DescriptionDescription A lightweight take on the delegate messenger bag, finished in...
prodImage
£67.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
EASTPAK Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Army Olive (Green) B0CX1SWPDZ
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Army Olive (Green)
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) VFE-EK26E363
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£37.83
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B07KXTKJPG
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Triple Denim (Blue) FBA_VFE-EK26E26W
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) VFE-EK26E363
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07KY8SFYV
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Triple Denim (Blue) FBA_VFE-EK26E26W
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£40.46
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) EK26E363
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£40.49
Shipping: Free
Shoulder bag Eastpak Delegate Plus MAG1192362
A lightweight version of the classic Delegate shoulder bag, in a Triple Denim finish with our signature adjustable strapLarge main compartment with a storage pocket on the flapHeight: 30.5 cm, Width: 38.5 cm, Depth: 13 cmDesigned for everyday use in a soft touch 100% polyester fabric Carry all your computer gear: even holds a 17" computer in the padded sleeveAdjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for added comfort
prodImage
£40.62
£57.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder bag Eastpak Delegate + MAG1876833
A lightweight version of the classic Delegate shoulder bag, in a Black finish with our signature adjustable strapLarge main compartment with a storage pocket on the flapHeight: 30.5 cm, Width: 38.5 cm, Depth: 13 cmDesigned to last: made of 100% nylon fabricCarry all your computer equipment: can even hold a 17-inch computer in the padded sleeveAdjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for added comfort
prodImage
£40.62
£57.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder bag Eastpak Delegate + MAG1876834
A lightweight version of the classic Delegate shoulder bag, in a Black Denim finish with our signature adjustable strap.Large main compartment with a storage pocket on the flapHeight: 30.5 cm, Width: 38.5 cm, Depth: 13 cmMade from a 60% nylon, 40% polyester blend.Carry all your computer equipment: can even hold a 17-inch computer in the padded sleeveAdjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for added comfort
prodImage
£40.62
£57.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's computer Bag Eastpak Delegate + MAG7933903
The women's computer bag Eastpak Delegate + is an essential accessory for all those who want to combine style and practicality in their daily lives. Designed by the famous brand Eastpak, this bag perfectly combines functionality and modern design.To begin with, its design is specially conceived for women. With its clean lines and trendy colors, this bag will add a touch of elegance and femininity to all your outfits. Whether you're in the office, on the move or traveling, this bag will suit every occasion.But this bag isn't just beautiful, elle is also highly functional. Elle features a spacious main compartment that can accommodate a laptop up to 15 inches, as well as all your essentials such as documents, your diary and your phone. There's also a zipped pocket on the front for your small valuables.Made from quality materials, the Eastpak Delegate + women's computer case is both durable and lightweight. You'll be able to carry it comfortably thanks to its adjustable, padded shou...
prodImage
£40.62
£57.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag EK26E26W
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£40.88
Shipping: Free
Computer Bag Eastpak Delegate + MAG10312663
The Eastpak Delegate + laptop bag is designed to meet the needs of demanding professionals and students looking for the perfect balance between functionality and style. This bag provides effective protection for your laptop thanks to its padded compartment that limits shocks and scratches during your daily commutes.With its multiple well-thought-out compartments, this bag allows for optimal organization of your accessories, documents, and personal items. You can easily store your charger, cables, files, and even a few essential personal items, while still keeping easy and quick access to the items you need.Made from durable material, the Eastpak Delegate + bag ensures longevity and durability even with intensive use. Its sleek and modern design reflects a professional look while remaining discreet, making it suitable for both work environments and urban commutes.Comfort is also a priority with this bag. It features an adjustable and reinforced shoulder strap for comfortable carry...
prodImage
£46.81
£63.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK26E77H
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£46.98
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK26E77H
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£47.79
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag EK26E77H
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Messenger Bag, 20 L - Black Denim (Grey) B07KY92LB6
Large size main compartment, with a stash pocket on the flap Height: 30.5 cm , Width: 38.5 cm , Depth: 13 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Take all your tech: Fits even a 17 inch laptop in the padded sleeve There's an adjustable and removable padded shoulder strap for comfort
prodImage
£48.60
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag EK00026E6S11
Eastpak Delegate + Shoulder Bag Messenger Cross Body Bag, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:22 L
Dimensions:W400 mm x H310 mm x D130 mm
Specifications
Number of Compartments:2

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Delegate
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

293 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Eastpak shoulder bag.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
02/06/2023
|
Great bag. Spacious, waterproof and smart.
3.0 out of 5 stars Flawed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/04/2023
|
I needed to replace an old heavy bag that I use at work but I was having trouble finding a suitable replacement. The only reason I bought this one was down to it being lower in price than available elsewhere. Although I will...View More keep this bag, it has a few designs flaws that stops it getting a five star review… the first is there’s no key retainer to hang a spare key on, something that was in my old bag. Second, the rear pocket is closed by a short length of Velcro… what it needs is a full lengthView Less
Flawed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/04/2023
|
I needed to replace an old heavy bag that I use at work but I was having trouble finding a suitable replacement. The only reason I bought this one was down to it being lower in price than available elsewhere. Although I will...View More keep this bag, it has a few designs flaws that stops it getting a five star review… the first is there’s no key retainer to hang a spare key on, something that was in my old bag. Second, the rear pocket is closed by a short length of Velcro… what it needs is a full lengthView Less
2.0 out of 5 stars Missing accessories and mediocre quality for the price.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Despite what the product description says the bag does not come with an adjustable padded shoulder strap making it uncomfortable to carry for long periods or with heavy loads. The bag is at a premium price, but the material and...View More construction is certainly not of a premium quality. It's a cheap-ish bag at a high p[rice with a misleading product description. Buy elsewhere.View Less
Missing accessories and mediocre quality for the price.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Despite what the product description says the bag does not come with an adjustable padded shoulder strap making it uncomfortable to carry for long periods or with heavy loads. The bag is at a premium price, but the material and...View More construction is certainly not of a premium quality. It's a cheap-ish bag at a high p[rice with a misleading product description. Buy elsewhere.View Less
With reviews from

Eastpak Delegate Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 293 reviews
5
160
4
55
3
20
2
31
1
27

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 145 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Pocket
£25.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£25.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Billabong Leah
£29.54
Compare Prices
16 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
£29.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Pocket
£29.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Eastpak Delegate
prodImage
£25.63
Shipping: £16.99
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£30.80
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel