Kipling New Eldorado

Manufacturer: Kipling
Kipling New Eldorado
from £33.43to £67.1422 offersManufacturer: Kipling
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Magnetic closure, Zipper
• Number of Compartments: 9
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Card Slot: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 1 L
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling New Eldorado
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours KPKI729188D1
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Green Moss (Green) B0DZHC61V2
100% Polyamide
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours KPKI729189L1
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPKI729196V1
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KI7291P39
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Red Rouge (Red) B08CL2ZHV3
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's New Eldorado Minibag, Lightweight Crossbody, Nylon Travel Bag, Berry Blitz, 6''L x 8''H x 1''D KI3865
Features This iconic Kipling crossbody bag is a must have for travelers and adventure seekers! Who knew so many pockets could fit into such a mini...
prodImage
£59.56
Shipping: Free
KIPLING KIPLING Kipling Women's New Eldorado Minibag, Lightweight Crossbody, Nylon Travel Bag, Black Tonal Ii, One Size KI9007
Description This iconic Kipling crossbody bag is a must-have for travelers and adventure seekers! The El Dorado Crossbody bag features a main flap...
prodImage
£67.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours KPKI729196V1
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Blue Bleu 2 (Blue) FBA_VFN-KPKI729196V1
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Black Noir (Black) FBA_VFN-KI7291P39
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) FBA_KPKI729189L
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Black Noir RRP £59 KPKI7291P39
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Black Noir RRP £59, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £59 KPKI729196V
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Blue Bleu 2 RRP £59, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Grey Gris RRP £59 KPKI729189L
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Grey Gris RRP £59, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Red Rouge RRP £48 KI7291Z33
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Red Rouge RRP £48, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Grey Gris RRP £59 (RUBBER MONKEY) KPKI729189L
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Grey Gris RRP £59 (RUBBER MONKEY), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Inviting Grey RRP £59 KPKI72918DH
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Inviting Grey RRP £59, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours KPKI72918DH1
Kipling New Eldorado Small Crossbody bag Handbag Womens NEW Season Colours, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Green Moss RRP £59 KPKI729188D
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small Crossbody Bag - Green Moss RRP £59, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Inviting Grey (Grey) FBA_KPKI72918DH
2 main compartments (1 magnetic, 1 zipped) Round Kipling logo and Silicon Robot Monkey 3 functional compartments (cardslot) D ring and Adjustable shoulder strap
prodImage
£36.60
Shipping: Free
Kipling NEW ELDORADO Small crossbody, Grey Gris (Grey) FBA_KPKI729189L
Small crossbody 100 percent Polyamide 19.5 Height x 15 Width x 2 Depth cm 0.18kg Weight x 1L Volume Water repellent
prodImage
£45.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1 L
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H19.5 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:180 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide, Polyester
Number of Compartments:9
Front Compartment:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Card Slot:Yes
Pocket Closure:Magnetic closure, Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Kipling New Eldorado
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kipling

Kipling Alvar
£35.20
Kipling AlvarCompare 56 Prices
Kipling Firefly Up
£39.94
Kipling Firefly UpCompare 30 Prices
Kipling City Pack S
£50.00
Kipling City Pack SCompare 28 Prices
Kipling Gabbie
£46.55
Kipling GabbieCompare 82 Prices
Kipling Elysia
£59.50
Kipling ElysiaCompare 29 Prices
Kipling City Pack Mini
£44.95
Kipling City Pack MiniCompare 58 Prices
Kipling Art M
£48.99
Kipling Art MCompare 29 Prices
Kipling Clas Seoul
£56.99
Kipling Clas SeoulCompare 31 Prices
Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Kipling Art MiniCompare 76 Prices
Kipling Arto S
£35.00
Kipling Arto SCompare 60 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billabong Leah
£32.27
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
58 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£28.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kipling New Eldorado
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.83
Shipping: Free
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£34.25
Shipping: Free
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel