Eastpak Arcade

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 5 L
• Dimensions: W20 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
• Weight: 0.3 kg
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Arcade Mini MAG11627786
The Eastpak Arcade Mini shoulder bag embodies the perfect blend of practicality and contemporary style. Designed to meet the needs of active individuals, this bag is an essential companion for your daily commutes.With its compact design, the Arcade Mini bag allows you to carry your essentials without any hassle. Whether it’s for a night out with friends, a day in the city, or a spontaneous getaway, this Eastpak model easily fits by your side. Optimal comfort: The bag features an adjustable shoulder strap that lets you wear it as you please, while ensuring a comfortable fit throughout the day. Functional storage: Equipped with several compartments, the bag provides enough space to organise your personal items, whether it’s your phone, wallet, or other essential accessories. Quality materials: Made with durable and resistant materials, the bag guarantees a long lifespan and a timeless elegance.By choosing the Eastpak Arcade Mini shoulder bag, you’re opting for a quality product...
prodImage
£21.69
£38.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Bag Eastpak Arcade MAG11723661
The Eastpak Arcade bag embodies the perfect blend of style and functionality. Designed by the iconic brand Eastpak, it is ideal for urban dwellers looking for an accessory that is both practical and trendy.This bag is tailored for dynamic users who want to carry the essentials while maintaining a modern look. Its ergonomic design allows for comfortable carrying, whether worn crossbody or by hand. Made from quality materials, it ensures durability and easy maintenance.The main features of the Eastpak Arcade bag include: Spacious main compartment: Perfect for storing your personal items like a wallet, phone, and other daily essentials. Additional pockets: Equipped with several pockets, it offers organized storage space for your small items, making it easy to quickly access what you need. Secure closure: With robust fastenings, it ensures protection for your belongings against theft and loss. Modern design: With its contemporary aesthetic, the Eastpak Arcade bag fits all styles a...
prodImage
£21.69
£38.68
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Arcade Mini MAG11627784
prodImage
£26.39
£43.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Arcade Mini MAG11627788
prodImage
£26.39
£43.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Arcade Mini MAG11627787
prodImage
£26.39
£43.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Arcade Mini MAG11627785
prodImage
£26.39
£43.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:5 L
Dimensions:W20 Centimetre x H25 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre
Weight:0.3 kg
Specifications
Material:Nylon

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Camel Active Bari Shoulder Bag 21 cm
£27.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pocket
£25.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Arcade
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£21.69
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel