Eastpak JR

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Dimensions: W250 mm x H340 mm x D110 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eastpak JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK00007777H1
Authentic single compartment style with zippered closure Height: 21 cm , Width: 16.5 cm , Depth: 5.5 cm Made from sturdy 100 percent nylon fabric Stay organised with the zippered front, inside and back pockets Adjustable shoulder strap makes this a comfy carry
prodImage
£19.95
£24.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Eastpak Jr Messenger Bag Shoulder Bag Day Bag Uni College EK00007777H1
Eastpak Jr Messenger Bag Shoulder Bag Day Bag Uni College, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
EASTPAK Crossbody Bag, Black (Black), One Size VFE-EK0000770081.1
Zippered main compartment to keep your stuff protected Padded, adjustable and removable shoulder strap for comfortable and easy carrying Convenient wallet pockets for storing small items safely Buckle closure on front flap to keep everything in place during your commute
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Black (Black) B000CRHCCU
Authentic single compartment style with zippered closure Height: 21 cm , Width: 16.5 cm , Depth: 5.5 cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon Stay organised with the zippered front, inside and back pockets Adjustable shoulder strap makes this a comfy carry
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
Shoulder Bag Eastpak JR MAG9259480
A classic design that will never go out of style. The JR bag from Eastpak is perfect for those who need a sturdy yet stylish bag to carry their belongings. The comfortable, adjustable strap makes it easy to wear, and the security clips ensure your items are protected. Available in a wide range of colours and patterns.Features:Main compartment with zip closure, Removable and adjustable padded shoulder strap with reinforcement, Two slip pockets under the flap, Buckle closure on the front pocket flap, Inner zipped pocket
prodImage
£21.61
£38.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Black Denim (Grey) FBA_VFE-EK00007777H1
Authentic single compartment style with zippered closure Height: 21 cm , Width: 16.5 cm , Depth: 5.5 cm Made from sturdy 100 percent nylon fabric Stay organised with the zippered front, inside and back pockets Adjustable shoulder strap makes this a comfy carry
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Black (Black) EK077008
EASTPAK JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Black (Black), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£26.46
Shipping: Free
Shoulder bag Eastpak Jr MAG1192464
A simple, elegantly styled case in Sunday Grey, perfect for working on the moveLarge main compartment with two slanted pockets under the flapHeight: 24 cm, Width: 33 cm, Depth: 11 cmMade from a 60% nylon 40% polyester blendInside zippered pocket to store your small itemsEasy to carry thanks to the adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£31.34
£48.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK Messenger Bag ref. EK077363/8693
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
EASTPAK Shoulder bag Jr VFE-EK0000773631.1
EASTPAK Shoulder bag Jr Height: 24 cm, width: 33 cm, depth: 11 cm Made of 60% nylon and 40% polyester Interior zipped pocket to keep everything in order Removable and adjustable padded strap for easy carrying
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Jr Messenger Bag Shoulder Bag Day Bag Uni College EK0000773631
Eastpak Jr Messenger Bag Shoulder Bag Day Bag Uni College, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.55 / Unit
EASTPAK JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPCYOM
Adjustable & removable shoulder straps Two Additional Pockets Under the front Flap Buckle Closure On strap Volume 11.5 Litres 30 Years Warranty
prodImage
£27.92
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) VFE-EK0000773631
Adjustable & removable shoulder straps Two Additional Pockets Under the front Flap Buckle Closure On strap Volume 11.5 Litres 30 Years Warranty
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Shoulder bag Eastpak Jr MAG1192456
A simple and elegant bag in Black, perfect for working on the moveLarge main compartment with two slanted pockets under the flapHeight: 24 cm, Width: 33 cm, Depth: 11 cmMade of 100% heavy-duty nylonInside zippered pocket to store your small itemsEasy to carry thanks to the adjustable and removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£31.34
£48.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Bag Eastpak Jr MAG2529193
A classic design that will never go out of style. The JR satchel fromEastpak is perfect for those who need a sturdy yet stylish bag to carry their belongings. The comfortable, adjustable strap makes it an easy bag to carry, and the security straps ensure your items are protected. Available in a wide range of colours and patterns.Zippered main compartment, Removable and adjustable padded shoulder strap with shoulder reinforcement, Two slash pockets under flap, Buckle closure on front pocket flap, Zippered interior pocket
prodImage
£31.34
£48.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK JR Messenger Bag, 11.5 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) VFE-EK0000773631
Adjustable & removable shoulder straps Two Additional Pockets Under the front Flap Buckle Closure On strap Volume 11.5 Litres 30 Years Warranty
prodImage
£42.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:W250 mm x H340 mm x D110 mm
Specifications
Number of Compartments:2

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak JR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Bag
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/08/2022
|
As described
With reviews from

Eastpak JR Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£132.39
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 12 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 147 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£15.84
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak JR
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £4.49
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.95 / Unit
Aspen of Hereford
prodImage
£20.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel