Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)

• Alessia Shoulder Bag in Faux Leather
• Zip Closure and Solid Design
• Main Compartment and Zip Side Panel
• Back Pocket with Zip for Additional Storage
• Comfortably Soft Material
• Adjustable Shoulder Strap Length
• Dimensions: 18 x 18 x 7 cm (W/H/D)
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shoulder bag for women Tamaris Alessia MAG6879851
Outer shell: 60% polyurethane, 40% polyester Lining: Polyester Dimensions: 18 x 7 x 18 cm Shoulder strap: 150 cm Closure: Rückfach mit Reißverschluss
prodImage
£19.81
£36.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder bag for women Tamaris Alessia MAG6879835
Outer shell: 60% polyurethane, 40% polyester Lining: Polyester Dimensions: 18 x 7 x 18 cm Shoulder strap: 150 cm Closure: Rückfach mit Reißverschluss
prodImage
£19.81
£36.80
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Alessia Shoulder Bag in Faux Leather
Zip Closure and Solid Design
Main Compartment and Zip Side Panel
Back Pocket with Zip for Additional Storage
Comfortably Soft Material
Adjustable Shoulder Strap Length
Dimensions: 18 x 18 x 7 cm (W/H/D)

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Rusher
£21.06
Compare Prices
9 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£18.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Eastpak The One
£15.67
Compare Prices
43 offers
Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£19.81
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel