Eastpak Rusher

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: No
• Phone Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Rusher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Eastpak Rusher Shoulder Bag (Sunday Grey)
Eastpak Rusher Cross-body Bag A compact, unisex mini bag with space for all your essentials: wear it over the shoulder for hands-free travel...
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L - Black Denim (Grey) B07KY95S29
Complete with a compact single compartment the Rusher is ready for your mini-adventures Height: 23 cm , Width: 18 cm , Depth: 2 cm Crafted from a 60 percent polyester, 40 percent nylon blend Two zippered pockets let you put your stuff exactly where you want it Shoulder strap can be adjusted so it's comfy to carry
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
Shoulder bag Eastpak Rusher MAG1192590
A uniquely styled bag in Black, with many leather details and a retro Eastpak logo.Spacious main compartment closed by a buckle and cordHeight: 43.5 cm, Width: 27 cm, Depth: 15 cmThe padded compartment is suitable for a Notebook up to 15".Easy to carry with reinforced handles and a leather baseZippered front pocket to keep your essentials close at hand
prodImage
£23.29
£40.28
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L | 1.5 L EK089363
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L | 1.5 L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L 5400852537351
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£24.70
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Rusher Messenger Bag, 1.5 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B005XJQ64C
Compact yet spacious double deck compartment with integrated TSA lock Height: 51 cm , Width: 32.5 cm , Depth: 24 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Trolley style case with telescopic handle and smooth wheel system Easy to carry and packs away flat when you're not using it
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Rusher Shoulder Bag (Black)
prodImage
£32.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L | 1.5 L EK089008
Eastpak RUSHER Messenger Bag, 1.5 L | 1.5 L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Bags & Handbags
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Rusher Messenger Bag, 1.5 L - Black (Black) B005XJQ4NK
Two main compartments, with multiple zip pockets and organiser Height: 48 cm , Width: 32.5 cm , Depth: 26 cm 100 percent polyester, with an authentic denim feel Side access padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops Rubber bottom for books, with sternum strap for safe carrying
prodImage
£41.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:1.5 L
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H23 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:145 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:No
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Rusher
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 41 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£120.36
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.00
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 25 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£34.34
Eastpak WyomingCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 165 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£65.82
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 37 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Arcade
£21.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eastpak JR
£19.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30443)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tamaris Amalia Clutch (30453)
£19.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tamaris Alessia Shoulder Bag (30444)
£19.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roxy Believer
£20.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Adicolor Airliner
£22.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Xeron Satchel
£22.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Yuma
£18.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak Rusher
prodImage
£21.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.29
Shipping: £16.99
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£23.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel