Eastpak Buddy

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Capacity in Litres: 0.5 L
• Dimensions: W180 mm x H130 mm x D20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Buddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
EASTPAK BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Sunday Grey (Grey) B003PPD086
Large sized double deck compartments, with compression straps for space Height: 75 cm , Width: 41 cm , Depth: 28 cm Made from a 60 percent nylon, 40 percent polyester mix Uses 360 Degree spinning wheels and a telescopic handle for smooth movement Top and side padded handles make placing on a rack or conveyor easy
prodImage
£12.35
£16.84
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Shoulder Bag Eastpak Buddy MAG8747538
Compact and slim, the Buddy from Eastpak is the perfect bag for wearing on your shoulder or across your body. Featuring waterproof seams, adjustable straps for added comfort, exterior pockets, and a compartment for an MP3 player, the Buddy is the ideal everyday bag. Available in a wide range of colours.Features:Main compartment with zip closureExternal slip pocketRemovable and adjustable shoulder strapProtective pouch for a player with an opening for headphone cables
prodImage
£16.48
£33.47
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Buddy Cross Body Shoulder Bag Detachable Strap & Headphone Pass Through EK000724L831
Eastpak Buddy Cross Body Shoulder Bag Detachable Strap & Headphone Pass Through, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Ultra Marine (Blue) B09232BWY7
In kontrast clarity colourway Main compartment with zip-fastening front, back and internal pockets Height: 21 cm, Width: 16 cm, Depth: 5.5 cm Crafted from 100 Percent polyester Adjustable shoulder strap Contrasting trims
prodImage
£19.86
£24.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Buddy Cross Body Shoulder Bag Detachable Strap & Headphone Pass Through EK724008-00
Eastpak Buddy Cross Body Shoulder Bag Detachable Strap & Headphone Pass Through, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.00 / Unit
Shoulder bag Eastpak Buddy MAG1192167
For fun on the go: our easy-to-carry shoulder bag in Camo, made for your keys, money and musicMake the most of the space in the large main compartmentHeight: 18 cm, Width: 13 cm, Depth: 2 cmMade of 100% polyesterThe shoulder strap is adjustable so you can wear it the way you want
prodImage
£22.03
£39.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Eastpak Buddy Shoulder Bag (Black)
Eastpak Buddy Shoulder Bag Stow your keys and cash safely and enjoy music hands-free while you're out and about - changed from 'while...
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Buddy Shoulder Bag (Triple Denim)
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Powder Pilot (Blue) B0BPJGW7R3
Make the most of the space in the roomy main compartment Height: 18cm, Width: 13cm, Depth: 2cm Crafted from 100% nylon for a sturdy finish There's an adjustable shoulder strap so you can carry it however you want
prodImage
£20.38
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Scarlet Red (Red) B0CX1TW5SB
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Scarlet Red (Red)
prodImage
£21.78
Shipping: Free
Shoulder bag Eastpak Buddy MAG1192174
Elegant and reliable shoulder bag in Triple Denim colour, with an adjustable and practical strap: made for those days when you need to take your essentials with you.Main compartment with a zip closure and a buckle closure under the flapHeight: 18 cm, Width: 13 cm, Depth: 2 cm100% polyester fabric with a genuine denim feelAdjustable shoulder strap for a comfortable fitTwo slanted pockets under the flap100% vegan
prodImage
£22.03
£39.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Shoulder bag Eastpak Buddy MAG4804193
Compact and slim, the Buddy fromEastpak is the ideal bag to wear on the shoulder or across the body. Featuring taped seams, adjustable straps for comfort, exterior pockets and an mp3 player compartment, the Buddy is the perfect everyday bag. Available in a wide choice of colors. Main compartment with zipper. Exterior slash pocket. Removable and adjustable shoulder strap. Protective pocket for music player with opening for headphone cable
prodImage
£22.03
£39.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
EASTPAK BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Black (Black) B000W9I4WU
Single large compartment, with zip down front panel for easy access Height: 43 cm , Width: 29.5 cm , Depth: 25 cm 100 percent polyester, printed with a reimagined upper east skyscape Comes with a padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops Padded shoulder straps and comfy quilted back for carrying your essentials
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Buddy Gem Green Mini Bags B0D8KJ8X4Z
Water Repellent Fabric EK30Y|30 Year
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Black Denim (Grey) B00MGOJNO2
Single large compartment, with zip down front panel for easy access Height: 43 cm , Width: 29.5 cm , Depth: 25 cm Crafted from 100 percent nylon Comes with a padded laptop sleeve for up to 15 inch laptops Padded shoulder straps and comfy quilted back for carrying your essentials
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Triple Denim (Blue) B07DP112BN
Single compartment backpack with classic large front pocket Height: 40 cm , Width: 30 cm , Depth: 18 cm 100 percent polyester fabric, printed with an urban sunset print Comfy padded back and shoulder straps so you can carry it anywhere
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Triple Denim One Size, EK72426W
Eastpak BUDDY Messenger Bag, 0.5 L - Triple Denim One Size,, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Accessories & Equipment > Other Accessories & Equipment
prodImage
£40.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:0.5 L
Dimensions:W180 mm x H130 mm x D20 mm
Specifications
Phone Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Eastpak Buddy
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

74 Reviews

Latest
TOP
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
14/05/2025
|
TOP
Do not purchase
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/04/2025
|
Tiny, pictures lie
Not for me
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
06/04/2025
|
much to small, not what I thought it was
Good bag. Bad strap.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/02/2025
|
The bag itself is OK but the strap is cheap, stiff and uncomfortable.
Small but surprisingly roomy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/02/2025
|
This maybe a small bag but it held a lot of stuff used it on holiday and was very handy for iPhone and cards,glasses all the stuff that falls out of your pockets. Great brand,I have other eastpak stuff which is well Made and...View More lastingView Less
With reviews from

Eastpak Buddy Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 74 reviews
5
53
4
7
3
8
2
1
4

More from Eastpak

Eastpak Tranverz L
£108.00
Eastpak Tranverz LCompare 39 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L
£73.51
Eastpak Leatherface LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Transit'R L
£132.39
Eastpak Transit'R LCompare 2 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz M
£107.45
Eastpak Tranverz MCompare 24 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface S
£75.00
Eastpak Leatherface SCompare 4 Prices
Eastpak Wyoming
£43.28
Eastpak WyomingCompare 12 Prices
Eastpak Padded Pak'r
£29.00
Eastpak Padded Pak'rCompare 147 Prices
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 l
£111.33
Eastpak Leatherface L+ 2-wheel 104 lCompare 3 Prices
Eastpak Tutor
£72.24
Eastpak TutorCompare 10 Prices
Eastpak Tranverz S
£88.00
Eastpak Tranverz SCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Ida (300310)
£12.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Compact
£13.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Small Core Bag
£10.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B
£13.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eastpak The One
£14.94
Compare Prices
37 offers
Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak Buddy
prodImage
£12.35
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.48
Shipping: £16.99
aspenofhereford
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.99 / Unit
prodImage
£19.86
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel