Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B

Price History
• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Polyamide
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Dimensions: W14 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
• Weight: 90 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID Block Wallet/Neck Pouch with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQL7GZ3R
Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (Cryptalloy) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz. The radio waves are blocked Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on passports, credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc Two slanted compartments for credit cards and stationery Transparent viewing window compartment with zip suitable for several EU passports
prodImage
£13.79
£18.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID Block Wallet/Neck Pouch with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQL9Q1QR
Two slanted compartments for credit cards and stationery Transparent viewing window compartment with zip suitable for several EU passports Voluminous bellows pocket with zip for change or similar Zipped note compartment Zipped pocket on the back for coins, etc.
prodImage
£14.53
£19.02
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID Block Wallet/Neck Pouch with RFID Blocker TÜV Tested B0DQL7F8N2
prodImage
£14.80
£19.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID Block Black B019E6VCAW
prodImage
£16.72
£21.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID Block Olive B019E6V84W
The Tatonka brand is the number one travel brand! With this Tatonka Hang Loose RFID Block, you can travel happily and carefree. Keep everything safe in one place. This is possible with this accessory. Dimensions: 17.5 x 14 x 3 cm
prodImage
£16.98
£21.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x H20 Centimetre x D2 Centimetre
Weight:90 g
Specifications
Material:Polyamide
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Pocket Closure:Zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eastpak Compact
£13.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dakine Jive
£15.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eastpak The One
£15.67
Compare Prices
42 offers
Eastpak Buddy
£16.48
Compare Prices
19 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe S80
£16.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Small Core Bag
£10.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Hang Loose RFID B
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.53
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£14.80
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.72
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel