Eastpak Compact
- Bag
- Side Pocket: Yes
- Capacity in Litres: 20 L
- Dimensions: W230 mm x H450 mm x D200 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Eastpak Compact
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Brize Retro Navy B0GZ47SFQ9
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Pebble Grey B0GZ3T5SM8
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Brize Retro Dark B0GZ3S2VDW
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Kontrast Black Blue B0GZ43D1CS
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Kontrast Grey Pink B0GZ447PLY
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Checker Grey EK000372C0K1
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Benchmark Single Pencil Case – Compact Zipped Stationery Pouch with Large Main Compartment, 6 x 20.5 x 7.5 cm - Brize Retro Soft B0GZ438PR5
Compact pencil case designed for everyday school, work and stationery organisation Single spacious main compartment provides ample room for pens, pencils and small accessories Secure zip closure keeps contents safely stored during daily use Slim and lightweight design fits easily inside backpacks, handbags or work bags Durable construction built to withstand frequent daily handling

£13.00
£17.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Eastpak Crew Single Wallet – Compact Trifold Wallet with Zip Coin Pocket and Key Ring, Slim Everyday Design, 9.5 x 13.5 cm - Kontrast Grey Pink B0GZ3JQ1SH
Compact trifold wallet designed for daily use and easy pocket carry Multiple internal compartments provide organised storage for cards and banknotes Secure zip coin pocket keeps small valuables safely stored Hook-and-loop closure helps keep contents secure throughout the day Integrated key ring adds extra functionality for everyday organisation

£21.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Springer Bum Bag – Compact Waist Pack with Secure Zip Compartments and Adjustable Belt, 2 L Capacity, 16.5 x 23 x 8.5 cm - Kontrast Grey Pink B0GZ3TMVNJ
Compact bum bag designed for hands-free everyday use, travel and city activities Main zip compartment offers practical storage for phone, wallet and daily essentials Secure rear zip pocket helps keep valuables protected and easy to access Adjustable waist belt allows a comfortable and flexible fit for different activities Lightweight design with compact dimensions makes it ideal for on-the-go use

£25.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak Mavis Toiletry Bag – Hanging Travel Wash Bag with Dual Compartments and Organiser, 4.6 L Capacity, 17.5 x 26 x 10 cm - Brize Retro Navy B0GZ4DDXH1
Compact toiletry bag designed for travel, overnight stays and everyday organisation Dual main compartments with multiple zip pockets allow clear and practical organisation Integrated hanging hook provides convenient access when used in bathrooms or on the go Spacious interior offers room for toiletries, grooming items and travel essentials Compact size fits easily into luggage while maintaining structured and organised storage

£26.37
Shipping: Free
Eastpak The One Crossbody Bag – Compact Shoulder Bag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap, 2 L Capacity, 21 x 16.5 x 5.5 cm - Aviator Blue B0GZ46Q1PZ
Compact crossbody bag designed for everyday use, travel, city outings and organised day trips Spacious main compartment provides room for daily essentials such as phone, wallet and documents Multiple zippered pockets help organise smaller items and keep valuables easily accessible Adjustable shoulder strap allows a comfortable and personalised fit for all-day wear Lightweight construction with compact dimensions makes it ideal for hands-free daily carry

£27.00
Shipping: Free
Eastpak The One Crossbody Bag – Compact Shoulder Bag with Multiple Zip Pockets, Adjustable Strap, 2 L Capacity, 21 x 16.5 x 5.5 cm - Kontrast Black Blue B0GZ3VKXVC
Compact crossbody bag designed for everyday use, travel, city outings and organised day trips Spacious main compartment provides room for daily essentials such as phone, wallet and documents Multiple zippered pockets help organise smaller items and keep valuables easily accessible Adjustable shoulder strap allows a comfortable and personalised fit for all-day wear Lightweight construction with compact dimensions makes it ideal for hands-free daily carry

£27.00
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack – Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Brize Retro Navy B0GZ3VX8G4
Everyday backpack designed for commuting, work and organised daily use Dedicated laptop compartment securely fits devices up to 15 inches Internal organiser pockets help keep small essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Spacious main compartment provides room for documents, accessories and daily items Padded back panel and shoulder straps deliver comfort during extended wear

£41.95
Shipping: Free
EASTPAK Back To Work Backpack – Laptop backpack with Organiser and Dedicated Laptop Compartment, 27 L Capacity, 43 x 29.5 x 25 cm - Kontrast Black Blue B0GZ4353G5
Everyday backpack designed for commuting, work and organised daily use Dedicated laptop compartment securely fits devices up to 15 inches Internal organiser pockets help keep small essentials neatly arranged and easy to access Spacious main compartment provides room for documents, accessories and daily items Padded back panel and shoulder straps deliver comfort during extended wear

£41.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Capacity in Litres: | 20 L |
|---|---|
| Dimensions: | W230 mm x H450 mm x D200 mm |
| Side Pocket: | Yes |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Eastpak Compact
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
62 Reviews
Latest
Sturdy
|
27/04/2024
|
From Trustami
Sturdy materials, love this bag. Oy thing that annoys me is the tiny front pocket. I can barely open it and reach in with my fingers. I usually like to have quick access to my keys for instance.
A well sized underseat bag for Ryanair/Easyjet budget airlines.
|
11/04/2024
|
From Trustami
As other have said, this bag will take enough clothes for a 3/5 day trip and complies with the underseat rules of Ryanair and Easyjet.
I've used it for these purposes and it really has been great.
The one issue I've had...View More is that the shoulder strap clip broke (its made from flimsy plastic) and its not the usual Eastpak quality.
Eastpak don't appear to offer a replacement strap so I bought a better quality strap which does the job.
Buy it and save money on airline costs.View Less
Too Small for Me
|
29/02/2024
|
From Trustami
Nice bag but too small. The Stand + is much better for my purposes.
Goos size and easy to carry
|
28/06/2023
|
From Trustami
Great size for under the plane seat in front. Easy to carry. Good quality.
|
01/04/2020
|
From Trustami
Comoda e bella
Back
Next
Eastpak Compact Review Summary
4.6out of 5
Based on 62 reviews
Popular Products