Tatonka Stuff sack for 2 load carrier backpacks

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Stuff sack for 2 load carrier backpacks
from £71.25to £100.575 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Pack sack for load carrier frame
• Volume: 80 L
• Snow guard
• Compression straps
• Material loops
• Outer pockets
• Material: Cordura, Nylon
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka Stuff sack for 2 load carrier backpacks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Lastenkraxe Packsack Black - 80 Litre Packsack
Tatonka Lastenkraxe Packsack Black - 80 Litre Packsack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Pack Sack 2 Load Trays 80 Litres – For Converting the Load Trolley into a Backpack with Carry Frame B081KDD6SZ
Pack sack for the Tatonka load truck with 80 litre volume Transforms the Tatonka load trolley into a backpack with carrying frame Large voluminous pockets on the side and on the front Material loops on the lid and front Base made from robust Cordura material Two full-length, adjustable compression straps Snow guard with two drawstrings under the lid Suitable for the Tatonka load carrier (not included) Details: Volume: 80 L, dimensions: 66 x 34 x 25 cm, weight: 850 g, material: 420 HD nylon (100% polyamide), base material: Cordura 500 denier (100% polyamide) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
Tatonka 80 Litre Packsack For The Lastenkraxe Backpack Frame Load Carrier BLACK
Tatonka 80 Litre Packsack For The Lastenkraxe Backpack Frame Load Carrier BLACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Kraxe Unisex Adults' Rucksack with 2 Loads 66 x 34 x 25 cm Olive
Tatonka Kraxe Unisex Adults' Rucksack with 2 Loads 66 x 34 x 25 cm Olive Pack sack with 80 litre volume for the Tatonka load capacity. The...
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka 80 Litre Packsack For The Lastenkraxe Backpack Frame Load Carrier OLIVE
Tatonka 80 Litre Packsack For The Lastenkraxe Backpack Frame Load Carrier OLIVE, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D25 Centimetre x H66 Centimetre
Weight:850 g
Specifications
Volume:80 L
Snow guard
Compression straps
Material loops
Outer pockets
Material:Cordura, Nylon

Price History

1M
Tatonka Stuff sack for 2 load carrier backpacks
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34
£67.57
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 34Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£102.92
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 2 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£190.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 11 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£42.47
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Stuff sack for 2 load carrier backpacks
tamarackoutdoors1
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£100.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel