Thule Compression Cube Set

Manufacturer: Thule
from £30.62to £67.0023 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Set of small and medium compression packing cubes
• Semi-transparent fabric for easy visibility
• Fits in most carry-on luggage
• Dimensions: small 25 x 18 x 10 cm, medium 36 x 25 x 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Compression Cube Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Compression Cube Set 3205112
Thule Compression Cube Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Coasters
prodImage
£30.62
£34.60
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set White 3204860
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set White 3204860, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size 3204860-THU
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium Pond gray One-Size TL-TCCS201PG-1
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size B09NL9BWK2
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size 3204860-THU
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£39.59
Shipping: Free
Thule Gray Compression Travel Organizer shopify_IT_10074354909464_51649468858648
Thule Gray Compression Travel Organizer
in stock
prodImage
£67.00
£72.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Thule compression cube set White 3204860
Thule compression cube set White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium White Travel Organizer 3204860
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium White Travel Organizer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium Pond Grey Travel Organizer 3205112
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium Pond Grey Travel Organizer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium Soft Green Travel Organizer 3205113
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Medium Soft Green Travel Organizer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Gentle Beige White Travel Organizer 3205564
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set Small & Gentle Beige White Travel Organizer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium Pond gray One-Size B0CY3KFPHD
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium Pond gray One-Size TL-TCCS201PG-1
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Thule compression cube set Grey 3205112
Thule compression cube set Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set of 2 Pond Grey 3205112 - Free Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set of 2 Pond Grey 3205112 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set White 3204860 - High Quality - Free Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube Set White 3204860 - High Quality - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
Thule Compression Cube Set 3204860
Thule Compression Cube Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Coasters
prodImage
£40.17
£44.15
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium Soft green, One-Size B0CY3T7DYP
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Includes one small and one medium Thule Compression Packing Cube Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Product dimensions: Thule Compression Packing Cube Small – Expanded: 10.2 x 7.1 x 4.3 inches/26 x 18 x 11 cm; Compressed: 10.0 x 7.0 x 1.25 inches/25 x 18 x 3 cm Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium – Expanded: 14.0 x 10.0 x 5.9 inches/36 x 25 x 15 cm; Compressed: 13.4 x 9.1 x 1.25 inches/34 x 23 x 3 cm
prodImage
£40.62
Shipping: Free
THULE garment bag Compression Packing Cube Set Gentle Beige brown 3205564
OPTIMISED STORAGE — The Thule compression packing cube set features an expandable design that allows you to easily adjust the depth via a sturdy zipper, providing maximum capacity to keep your travel essentials organised and securely in place. WATER-RESISTANT DESIGN — Crafted from high-quality, durable nylon materials, these packing cubes are designed to be water-resistant, ensuring that your clothing and accessories remain protected from moisture while stored inside your suitcase. CONVENIENT FEATURES — Each packing cube is equipped with a practical 15 cm carrying handle on the back, allowing for easy handling and transport. The semi-transparent design ensures you can quickly see the contents stored within the individual cubes. VERSATILE ORGANIZATION — Designed for adults, this set includes sizes S and M to help you separate clean from worn garments effectively. The robust zipper closure keeps items contained, making it an essential companion for leisure travel or business trips.
prodImage
£48.49
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size One Size, 3204860
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size One Size,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Tags
prodImage
£58.39
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size One Size, 3204860
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium White One-Size One Size,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Tags
prodImage
£60.69
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium Soft One Size, Green 3205113
Thule Compression Cube Set Packing Small/medium Soft One Size, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Tags
prodImage
£62.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of small and medium compression packing cubes
Semi-transparent fabric for easy visibility
Fits in most carry-on luggage
Dimensions: small 25 x 18 x 10 cm, medium 36 x 25 x 10 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Compression Cube Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 13 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 19 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£112.65
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£30.62
Shipping: £3.98
soauto
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
NN4-Online
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Technistore
prodImage
£38.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel