Therm-A-Rest BlockerLite pump sack

• Pump Sack
• Material: 100% Nylon
• Compatible with: Therm-a-Rest WingLock & TwinLock valves
• Dimensions: 14 x 26 x 61 cm
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermarest Blockerlite Pumpsack 20L -
Thermarest Blockerlite PumpsackA versatile sack for inflating your pad or protecting your gear.For lightning-fast inflation and water protection,
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest Thermarest BlockerLite Pump Sack Dry Bag - Green
Thermarest BlockerLite Pump Sack Dry Bag - Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Air Pumps
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
Therm-a-Rest BlockerLite Pump Bag Size 14 x 26.5 x 48 cm Green 1CA9-9IG6-PP1N
Versatile bag for inflating the mat or protecting equipment. Time Saving: Faster than manual inflation. Easy to snap into valves of Therm-a-Rest. SealLine protection: This pack sack is made from the same particularly light and waterproof BlockerLite(TM) material as the pack bags from the SealLine range. It is therefore particularly robust and protects the contents thanks to welded seams. VERSATILE - Once the tent camp is dismantled, it can be used as a waterproof pack sack with 20 litre capacity.
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pump Sack
Material: 100% Nylon
Compatible with: Therm-a-Rest WingLock & TwinLock valves
Dimensions: 14 x 26 x 61 cm
Weight: 150 g

Price History

1M 3M
Therm-A-Rest BlockerLite pump sack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Therm-A-Rest BlockerLite pump sack
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£45.89
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£48.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel