Thule Compression Packing Cube Small

Price History
• Compact, semi-transparent organizer for extra storage space
• Semi-transparent fabric for discreet visibility
• Ideal for underwear, socks, and T-shirts
• Dimensions: Expanded 25.4 x 17.8 x 10.2 cm, compressed 25.4 x 17.8 x 3.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube Pond gray Small TL-TCPC201PG-1
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£17.28
£21.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thule Compression Packing Cube Soft green Small B0CY3GH4V5
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thule Compression Packing Cube White Small B09NL8RZSY
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling, Weight: 0.1763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small White 3204858 - To Maximise Space
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small White 3204858 - To Maximise Space, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.78 / Unit
Lowest total price
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small Soft Green 3205115 - Free Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small Soft Green 3205115 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.78 / Unit
Thule Small Compression Bag verde soft
in stock
prodImage
£26.00
£31.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Thule Small Compression Bag grey
Thule Small Compression Bag gray
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Thule Compression Packing Cube Pond gray Small TL-TCPC201PG-1
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thule Compression Packing Cube, Size Small, Semitransparent Fabric, Easy to Pack, YKK Zippers B0GH4JQMK6
Durable compression zipper eliminates excess air between clothes to maximize packing space Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet. Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while traveling. Compatible with all sizes and brands of luggage (most carry-on luggage fits 4 small cubes or 2 small cubes with 1 medium cube) Ideal for underwear, socks and t-shirts (we recommend rolling your items to save space and minimize wrinkling) Made with premium YKK zippers for added durability. Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimizes impact on the environment, is water-repellent and will withstand years of use
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Small Compression Bag 201 white
The Malý compression bag Thule is an essential accessory to optimize space during your travels. Made with durable and lightweight materials, it allows you to compress clothes and accessori reducing the volume in your luggage. Thanks to the airtight closure and compact design, it protects the contents from moisture and dirt, keeping everything organized. Ideal for those seeking efficiency and practicality, this product enhances the travel experience by facilitating transport and increasing the capacity of your luggage with style and functionality.
in stock
prodImage
£28.00
£33.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Compact, semi-transparent organizer for extra storage space
Semi-transparent fabric for discreet visibility
Ideal for underwear, socks, and T-shirts
Dimensions: Expanded 25.4 x 17.8 x 10.2 cm, compressed 25.4 x 17.8 x 3.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£100.74
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 12 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£124.40
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 9 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.50
Thule Construct 24LCompare 3 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices
Thule Aion 28L
£141.95
Thule Aion 28LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Stuff Sack 20 l
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sea to Summit Lightweight Dry Sack 35 l
£19.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Stuff Sack 15 l
£14.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Ultralight Drysack 12 L
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Compression Packing Cube Small
Technistore
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
opieoils
prodImage
£19.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.78 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel