Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium

Manufacturer: Thule
from £16.99to £37.8911 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Semi-transparent fabric allows visibility of contents
• Compatible with all luggage sizes and brands
• Ideal for pants, shirts, and sweaters
• Volume: 11 l
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube White Medium B09NL51CY9
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£16.99
£21.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Thule Compression Packing Cube Pond gray Medium TL-TCPC202PG-1
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Soft green Medium B0CY3GHG14
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium Soft Green 3205117 - Free Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium Soft Green 3205117 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.53 / Unit
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium White 3204859 - To Maximise Space
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium White 3204859 - To Maximise Space, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.53 / Unit
Thule Large Compression Bag 202 white shopify_IT_10074144407832_51649237287192
The Velký kompresní obal Thule is una the ideal solution for travelers and outdoor enthusiasts looking for maximum practicality and organization. Made with durable, high-quality materials, it ensures optimal protection and compression of your clothing or equipment, reducing the volume taken up in your luggage. Easy to use and equipped with a hermetic closure, it keeps the contents dry and tidy, improving space efficiency during every move. An essential accessory for those who want to travel light without sacrificing order.
in stock
prodImage
£37.00
£42.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Thule Compression Packing Cube Pond gray Medium TL-TCPC202PG-1
Durable compression zip eliminates excess air between clothes to maximise packing space Durable, bluesign approved 100D ripstop nylon material that minimises impact on the environment – water-repellent and will withstand years of use Made with premium YKK zips for added durability Semitransparent fabric to see what is inside while still keeping belongings discreet Webbing handle allows you to easily grab and hang the cube while travelling
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium Pond Grey 3205116 - Free Shipping
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium Pond Grey 3205116 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Holdalls/ Duffle Bags
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.53 / Unit
Thule compression packing cube White 3204859
Thule compression packing cube White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Thule compression packing cube Grey 3205116
Thule compression packing cube Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Compression Packing Cube White Medium M, 3204859
Thule Compression Packing Cube White Medium M,, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Luggage Tags
prodImage
£37.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Semi-transparent fabric allows visibility of contents
Compatible with all luggage sizes and brands
Ideal for pants, shirts, and sweaters
Volume: 11 l

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Compression Packing Cube Medium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 14 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: £4.49
Technistore
prodImage
£21.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£23.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.53 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel