Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII

Price History
• Bag with theft protection
• Volume: 5 L
• Cut-resistant
• Combination lock included
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Dimensions: W104 mm x D50 mm x H163 mm
• Weight: 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L Anti-Theft Portable Safe with TSA Lock, 5 Litres Bag, Black B074SQLBB3
✔ THE BRAND: Pacsafe is THE brand for travel safety. Founded by two Australian globetrotters who have put their heart and soul into developing innovative safety features to ensure all travellers have a carefree and relaxed time. 20 years of security development at the highest level are in every article. ✔ FACTS: The Travelsafe 5L is a portable safe with integrated steel mesh - patented 360 degree eXomesh stainless steel wire mesh in poly canvas fabric - to protect your valuables from slash-and-run theft, with a volume of 5 liters. Product details - Weight: 500 grams, Product dimensions (W x D x H): 26. 5 x 1. 5 x 41. 5 cm ✔ SECURITY: With the enclosed TSA number lock, the mobile safe can be locked securely and thus protects your valuables; such as jewelry, wallet, passport, camera, tablet, smartphone, etc. . ✔ INNOVATION: The clever, high-quality catch with steel cable serves for fixing at firm objects in the hotel room, at the pool, beach or in the car. ✔ MATERIAL: In addition, the water-repellent material protects the stowed objects from moisture. If you don't need the Travelsafe, it can easily be stowed away in your luggage. The flat product design allows you to place the Travelsafe in almost any pocket for spontaneous use at any time.
prodImage
£94.40
£106.75
Shipping: £12.35
with shipping: £12.35
Lowest total price
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII Anti-Theft Portable Safe for Travelling Security 10470100
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII Anti-Theft Portable Safe for Travelling Security, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Money Belts, Bumbags & Pouches
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L Anti-Theft Portable Safe with TSA Lock, 5 Litres Bag, Charcoal 10470100(1)
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L Anti-Theft Portable Safe with TSA Lock, 5 Litres Bag, Black 10470100
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W104 mm x D50 mm x H163 mm
Weight:410 g
Specifications
Volume:5 L
Cut-resistant
Combination lock included
Material:Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

118 Reviews

Latest
Bought for my son to use at his university hall of residence
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
09/10/2020
|
Something that a teenager actually approved of his parently buying for him.I have been a pacsafe user at work and home for many years and their products are generally excellent. This was purchased so my son could secure...View More expensive items such as his laptop when he was in 'party mode'.View Less
great product does what it says on the tin
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/09/2020
|
great product ideal for holiday lodge security of valuables.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
30/06/2020
|
Great product. Would have liked a higher security padlock for the price.
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
14/03/2020
|
Exactly like the description says and big enough to fit all your valuables for a day at the beach.
Good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2020
|
Good
With reviews from

Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 118 reviews
5
93
4
18
3
2
4
1

More from Pacsafe

Pacsafe Vibe 150
£75.13
Pacsafe Vibe 150Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Metrosafe LS100
£106.45
Pacsafe Metrosafe LS100Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Pacsafe Vibe 325Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£67.93
Pacsafe Vibe 100Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 25
£119.90
Pacsafe Vibe 25Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5LCompare 7 Prices
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Pacsafe Go 15LCompare 9 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100
£26.90
Pacsafe RFIDsafe V100Compare 2 Prices
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
Amazon US
prodImage
£94.40
Shipping: £12.35
funkyleisure
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Funky Leisure UK
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel