Pacsafe Go 15L

Manufacturer: Pacsafe
Pacsafe Go 15L
from £79.90to £152.0311 offersManufacturer: Pacsafe
• Backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 15 L
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Dimensions: H36.5 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
• Weight: 530 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Go 15L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pacsafe Unisex's GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack, Sunset Pink, 15 Litre 35110333 B0915T95M7
ANTI-THEFT - With the wire reinforced anchor strap, backpack can be secured to table or chair to keep belongings secure when unattended. Zip pullers attachable to hooks to deter pickpockets. Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft. ORGANIZATION - 2* Lockable Zippered Compartments. Front pocket for quick access. Main compartment with 13" Padded Laptop Sleeve, 1* RFID Blocking Pocket, Pen Loop & Key Clip, 2* Side Water Bottle Pocket, Zippered Hidden Back Storage Pocket, Luggage Slip TRAVEL READY - Features Luggage Slip that slides over luggage handles to keep bag balanced on a wheeled bag when in transit. RFID blocking pocket material meets official US FIPS 201 quality standard to protect credits cards/IDs against unauthorized scans. MADE FROM RECYCLED POLYESTER - Backpack is made of eco-friendly Polyester made from recycled waste, such as plastic bottles. Material has the same quality as new Polyester with a smaller environmental footprint. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 14.4"H x 9.8"W x 5.1"D, 1.18 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant and easy to clean recycled Polyester to ensure long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with a 5-year Pacsafe warranty. Fabric Type: Recycled rPET Special Features: Laptop Compartment
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack, Jet Black, 15 Litre, Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack 35110130
ANTI-THEFT - With the wire reinforced anchor strap, backpack can be secured to table or chair to keep belongings secure when unattended. Zip pullers attachable to hooks to deter pickpockets. Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft. ORGANIZATION - 2 x Lockable Zippered Compartments. Front pocket for quick access. Main compartment with 13" Padded Laptop Sleeve, 1 x RFID Blocking Pocket, Pen Loop & Key Clip, 2 x Side Water Bottle Pocket, Zippered Hidden Back Storage Pocket, Luggage Slip TRAVEL READY - Features Luggage Slip that slides over luggage handles to keep bag balanced on a wheeled bag when in transit. RFID blocking pocket material meets official US FIPS 201 quality standard to protect credits cards/IDs against unauthorized scans. MADE FROM RECYCLED POLYESTER - Backpack is made of eco-friendly Polyester made from recycled waste, such as plastic bottles. Material has the same quality as new Polyester with a smaller environmental footprint. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 14.4"H x 9.8"W x 5.1"D, 1.18 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant and easy to clean recycled Polyester to ensure long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with a 5-year Pacsafe warranty.
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft Backpack Recycled Materials Fresh Mint
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft Backpack Recycled Materials Fresh Mint, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft Backpack Recycled Materials - Rose 35110333
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft Backpack Recycled Materials - Rose, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex's GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack, Coastal Blue, 15 Litre, 35110651 B0915XJ6PP
ANTI-THEFT - With the wire reinforced anchor strap, backpack can be secured to table or chair to keep belongings secure when unattended. Zip pullers attachable to hooks to deter pickpockets. Cut Proof Material (lightweight steel mesh) to prevent theft. ORGANIZATION - 2 x Lockable Zippered Compartments. Front pocket for quick access. Main compartment with 13" Padded Laptop Sleeve, 1 x RFID Blocking Pocket, Pen Loop & Key Clip, 2 x Side Water Bottle Pocket, Zippered Hidden Back Storage Pocket, Luggage Slip TRAVEL READY - Features Luggage Slip that slides over luggage handles to keep bag balanced on a wheeled bag when in transit. RFID blocking pocket material meets official US FIPS 201 quality standard to protect credits cards/IDs against unauthorized scans. MADE FROM RECYCLED POLYESTER - Backpack is made of eco-friendly Polyester made from recycled waste, such as plastic bottles. Material has the same quality as new Polyester with a smaller environmental footprint. DIMENSIONS, WEIGHT & WARRANTY - 14.4"H x 9.8"W x 5.1"D, 1.18 lbs. Made of soft, durable, water resistant and easy to clean recycled Polyester to ensure long-lasting usage everyday & during weekends. Comes with a 5-year Pacsafe warranty. Special Features: Laptop Compartment
prodImage
£112.70
£139.81
Shipping: £27.11
with shipping: £27.11
Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack Jet Black 35110130
PacsafeGO15LAntiTheftBackpackJetBlack
prodImage
£152.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Pacsafe Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack, Jet Black, 15 Litre, Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack B0CPPK97YN
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Unisex's Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack, Fresh Mint, 15 Litre 35110528
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe GO 15L Anti Theft Backpack, Stone, 15 Litre, Pacsafe Go 15l Anti Theft Backpack B0DPWXF2JJ
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft Rucksack Recycled Materials Backpack Spruce Green 35110535
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft Rucksack Recycled Materials Backpack Spruce Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft eXomesh Backpack Made with Recycled Materials - Stone 35110146
Pacsafe Go 15L Anti-Theft eXomesh Backpack Made with Recycled Materials - Stone, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:15 L
Dimensions:H36.5 Centimetre x W25 Centimetre x D13 Centimetre
Weight:530 kg
Functions
Material:Polyester
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Pacsafe Go 15L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Pacsafe

Pacsafe Vibe 325
£99.90
Pacsafe Vibe 325Compare 3 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 150
£72.97
Pacsafe Vibe 150Compare 4 Prices
Pacsafe Vibe 100
£72.95
Pacsafe Vibe 100Compare 2 Prices
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GII
£94.95
Pacsafe Travelsafe 5L GIICompare 3 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100
£43.14
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z100Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go 25L
£113.82
Pacsafe Go 25LCompare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5L
£59.90
Pacsafe Go Crossbody 2.5LCompare 5 Prices
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50
£49.32
Pacsafe RFIDsafe Z50Compare 1 Prices
Pacsafe Travelsafe X15
£124.95
Pacsafe Travelsafe X15Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Compare Prices
89 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£79.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 16
£80.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 12
£76.88
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Zwei Olli OR12
£77.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter XV 3
£78.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Go 15L
prodImage
£79.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel