Deuter Futura 23

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 23 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Futura 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Deuter Futura 23L Rucksack: Masala 3400121-5597
Deuter Futura 23L Rucksack: Masala, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
DEUTER FUTURA 23 HIKING BACKPACK / RUCKSACK
DEUTER FUTURA 23 HIKING BACKPACK / RUCKSACK, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Futura 23 Hiking Backpack B08JQVRV2X
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Front pocket with large organiser section Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
Deuter Futura 23 Hiking Backpack 3400121-5597-30011660
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Front pocket with large organiser section Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment
prodImage
£110.83
Shipping: Free
Hiking backpack - Deuter Futura 23
Hikingbackpack-DeuterFutura23
prodImage
£159.77
Shipping: Free
Deuter Unisex – Adult's Futura 23 Hiking Backpack
The lightweight and functional hiking backpack is ideal for sporty day hikes: the Aircomfort back system is super comfortable and provides maximum...
prodImage
£167.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Futura 23 Hiking rucksack with mesh back & rain cover 151794486
For day hikers who value high comfort with maximum ventilation. CARRYING COMFORT: Flexible, ergonomically shaped ActiveFit shoulder straps, snug-fitting, ergonomic hip fins with pull-forward adjustment and a continuously adjustable chest strap ensure a close fit and stable position, distributing the weight evenly across the hips and shoulders. In addition, the continuous padding on the hip fins and shoulder straps reduces pressure points and noticeably increases comfort. OPTIMISED VENTILATION: Optimised use of materials makes the Aircomfort back system even lighter and more breathable, improving carrying comfort. The widening of the back mesh in the lumbar region and a softer mesh material not only ensure maximum ventilation, but also a particularly snug fit for the rucksack. WELL-DESIGNED STORAGE SPACE: Two large stretch outer pockets and a large stretch compartment at the front provide storage space and optimal organisation. The zip access to the spacious main compartment guarantees quick access. Sticks, helmets and other items can be securely attached to fastening loops and stick holders. Weight: 1180 g | Dimensions: H 57 x W 28 x D 18 cm
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Deuter Futura 23 Hiking Backpack B0C7L1VDR3
Maximum ventilation thanks to the Aircomfort mesh-back system provides the best wearing comfort. Perfect load transfer to the hip supports with elastic spring steel frame The Active Comfort Fit Back System supports wearing comfort with its movable shoulder straps, whilst also providing a dimensionally stable design Hydration system attachment (compatible with deuter Streamer 3.0, not included) Front pocket with large organiser section Removable rain cover with its own storage compartment
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
deuter Futura 23 Hiking Backpack 3400121
deuter Futura 23 Hiking Backpack, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£162.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:23 L
Dimensions:H52 Centimetre x W28 Centimetre x D18 Centimetre
Weight:1.2 kg
Functions
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Futura 23
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Cotogy
£104.29
Deuter CotogyCompare 12 Prices
Deuter Junior (3610523)
£38.20
Deuter Junior (3610523)Compare 9 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£229.21
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 4 Prices
Deuter Wash Bag Kids
£14.39
Deuter Wash Bag KidsCompare 3 Prices
Deuter Streamer 3.0
£41.99
Deuter Streamer 3.0Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£146.04
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28
Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10Compare 7 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£78.17
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 3 Prices
Deuter Futura 27
£117.82
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Deuter Trail 22 SL
£83.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£79.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Laptop 15
£72.25
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vaude City duffel 35
£79.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
The North Face Basin 18
£79.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£77.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
NIKE 6.0 Medium
£79.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Futura 23
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.83
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel