The North Face Basin 18

Price History
• The North Face Hiking Backpack BASIN 18
• Lightweight material with ripstop and reinforced base
• Padded back panel, shoulder straps, and chest strap
• Integrated rain cape
• 18 liters volume
• Versatile design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Basin 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Basin 18L Backpack, Duck Green/Shady Blue THE0197642983836
Breathable back panel Two stretch mesh water bottle pockets Large main compartment with zipper Upper body strap made of webbing
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Basin 18 L Backpack, Tnf Black/Tnf Black/Npf B0DCZJRW27
Large main compartment holds your trail needs Minimalist, two-point trekking-pole attachment to hold poles Concealed rain cover deploys easily and attaches to specific points for a precise fit External stash pocket holds bulky or quick-access items
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Basin 18L Backpack, Estate Blue/Tnf Blue NORTH FACE-NF0A52CZ-NOQ_OS
Practical main compartment with zipper Robust, durable material Adjustable carrying strap for comfort Modern, versatile Design
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
Backpack - THE NORTH FACE - BASIN - 18 L - Green / Dr Navy
Compact, sturdy, and ready for adventure: discover The North Face Basin 18 L backpack. Made from ultra-durable ripstop fabric with a reinforced...
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
The North Face Hiking Backpack BASIN 18
Lightweight material with ripstop and reinforced base
Padded back panel, shoulder straps, and chest strap
Integrated rain cape
18 liters volume
Versatile design

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Basin 18
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.75
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£79.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£79.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude City duffel 35
£78.94
Compare Prices
8 offers
Herschel Little America Backpack 25 l
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Jura 24
£80.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Escapist 20
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 10
£78.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Athmos Shape 24
£72.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dynafit Transalper 18
£78.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Basin 18
prodImage
£79.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel