Tatonka Server Pack

Manufacturer: Tatonka
Tatonka Server Pack
from £80.65to £111.815 offersManufacturer: Tatonka
• Laptop backpack with multimedia compartment
• Large main compartment for A4 binders
• Side pockets, front pocket, and front compartment with organizer
• Padded Vent Comfort carrying system
• PFC-free
• Dimensions: Length 48 cm, Width 28 cm, Height 15 cm
• Volume: 22 liters
• Weight: 830 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tatonka Server Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tatonka Server Pack 27 - Daypack with Laptop Compartment and Many Compartments - 27 Litre Volume B0B5XKFXCD
Also offers space for a wide DIN A4 folder, books and folders Laptop compartment for 17 inch notebook, smartphone and tablet compartment Two elastic side pockets for bottles etc. Multiple interior compartments and pockets Padded base for extra protection against shocks Organizer with key holder and tag For school, office, university, training or as practical hand luggage on the plane PFC-free and therefore free from harmful substances With removable waist strap and bicycle light holder, therefore also ideal for cyclists Details: volume: 27 litres, dimensions: 51 x 30 x 16 cm, weight: 910 g, carrying system: vent comfort, materials: T-Snow Crust Eco, 420 HD nylon FD Eco (both 100% polyamide)
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Unisex's Server Pack 27 Backpack, Black, 27 Liter B0B5XL71LT
You will soon no longer leave this Tatonka backpack off your back! The darling impresses not only with its design, functionality and quality. It also has a laptop compartment and many organisational compartments. Dimensions: 30 x 51 x 17 cm
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
TATONKA Server Pack 22 BLACK 22 Litre Laptop Friendly Backpack
TATONKA Server Pack 22 BLACK 22 Litre Laptop Friendly Backpack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Server Pack 22 Backpack, Black, litres 1644
Features Also offers space for a wide DIN A4 folder, books and folders Laptop compartment for 15 inch notebook, smartphone and tablet...
prodImage
£111.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Unisex's Server Pack 22 Backpack, Navy, litres B0B5XLCGKC
Also offers space for a wide DIN A4 folder, books and folders Laptop compartment for 15 inch notebook, smartphone and tablet compartment Two elastic side pockets for bottles etc. Multiple interior compartments and pockets International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£93.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Day backpack - fully padded - padded notebook compartment attached with Velcro inside the main compartment - 4 (No suggestions) - compression straps - material: 500D Cordura nylon and Texamid nylon - weight: 1110g - available in 2 different colors
Laptop backpack with multimedia compartment
Large main compartment for A4 binders
Side pockets, front pocket, and front compartment with organizer
Padded Vent Comfort carrying system
PFC-free
Dimensions: Length 48 cm, Width 28 cm, Height 15 cm
Volume: 22 liters
Weight: 830 g

Price History

1M
Tatonka Server Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£105.61
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Flightbarrel
£132.08
Tatonka FlightbarrelCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105
£131.75
Tatonka Duffle Roller 105Compare 8 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£192.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 9 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 l
£43.06
Tatonka Grip Bag 13 lCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25
£50.59
Tatonka Grip Rolltop Pack 25Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Tatonka Hike Pack 27Compare 2 Prices
Tatonka City Trail 19
£49.03
Tatonka City Trail 19Compare 4 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 Women
£169.94
Tatonka Yukon 50+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Tremalzo 16
£80.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpinestars City Hunter
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Gravity Motion SL
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£79.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Pacsafe Go 15L
£79.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 30
£79.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£81.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£79.51
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
prodImage
£80.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.73
Shipping: Free
haighagriltd
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel