Vaude City duffel 35

Manufacturer: Vaude
from £70.11to £135.115 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Sporty travel bag made from water-repellent and abrasion-resistant material
• Spacious main compartment for practical storage of travel gear
• Additional storage space thanks to zippered compartments on the bag
• Can also be used as a sports bag
• Part of the eco-friendly Green Shape collection, made from recycled materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vaude City duffel 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 35 Travel Luggage, Burnt Yellow, One Size B0CCDGSHB4
Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Key holder Padded back Stowable shoulder straps Large, easily accessible main compartment with zip
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
VAUDE CityDuffel 35 B0DMSNLS3P
Versatile duffel bag for everyday use and travel Stowable, softly padded shoulder straps Padded laptop compartment Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 35 Travel Luggage, Baltic Sea, Blue 16005
Features Versatile duffle bag for everyday use and travel Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Key holder Padded back Climate...
prodImage
£135.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vaude Unisex - Adult CityDuffel 35 Travel Luggage, Baltic Sea, Blue B0BHTHX2VL
Versatile duffle bag for everyday use and travel Notebook compartment for 13.3 inches 33 x 23 x 2.5 cm Key holder Padded back Climate neutral: emissions from materials, manufacturing process and shipping have been holistically determined and systematically reduced. Currently unavoidable emissions have been fully compensated by the independent non-profit organisation "myclimate"
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Vaude Cityduffel 35l Bag One Size B0CCDHR9QQ
Khaki
prodImage
£110.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sporty travel bag made from water-repellent and abrasion-resistant material
Spacious main compartment for practical storage of travel gear
Additional storage space thanks to zippered compartments on the bag
Can also be used as a sports bag
Part of the eco-friendly Green Shape collection, made from recycled materials

Price History

1M
Vaude City duffel 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£34.45
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 17 (3420121)
£70.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Trailpack
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken Mini
£76.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Moab 16
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Vista
£69.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Rainbow Mini
£67.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowe Alpine AirZone Active 22
£69.29
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 24+4
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vaude Women's Tremalzo 18
£69.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£70.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel