Salewa Alp Mate 36

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Alp Mate 36
from £89.715 offersManufacturer: SalewaPrice History
• Trekking backpack
• Material: Polyester
• Capacity in Litres: 36 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Elastic Strap Holder: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alp Mate 36L Backpack B0BLHVBYCH
A reliable, ventilated backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high wearing comfort on medium-difficulty tours The Alp Mate is equipped with our state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the pack lighter and allows for good weight distribution The load control straps offer further adjustment options for efficient carrying The backpack is made of robust but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options Hydration system compatible Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
Alp Mate 36L Backpack B0BLHXTZSC
A reliable, ventilated backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high wearing comfort on medium-difficulty tours The Alp Mate is equipped with our state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the pack lighter and allows for good weight distribution The load control straps offer further adjustment options for efficient carrying The backpack is made of robust but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options Hydration system compatible Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Mate 36 Onyx, Rucksack Backpack Bag Alpine Trekking Hiking Ventilated
Salewa Alp Mate 36 Onyx, Rucksack Backpack Bag Alpine Trekking Hiking Ventilated, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Other Rucksacks & Bags
prodImage
£109.99
£114.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Salewa Alp Mate 36L Backpack 00-0000001270
Description Dry Back Air This 36-liter mountain backpack features our state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system with a suspended back panel for...
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Alp Mate 36L Backpack B0BLHXM77C
A reliable, ventilated backpack for alpine trekking, designed for high wearing comfort on medium-difficulty tours The Alp Mate is equipped with our state-of-the-art Dry Back Air carrying system: The suspended back construction increases breathability, makes the pack lighter and allows for good weight distribution The load control straps offer further adjustment options for efficient carrying The backpack is made of robust but very lightweight materials, so you save energy on medium-difficulty tours With an integrated rain cover, numerous compartments and various fastening options Hydration system compatible Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£113.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:36 L
Dimensions:H67 Centimetre x W32.5 Centimetre x D27 Centimetre
Weight:1,145 g
Functions
Material:Polyester
Chest Strap:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Mate 36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£116.59
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alptrek 55+10
£153.89
Salewa Alptrek 55+10Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Speed Lite 25 (3410422)
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 25 EL
£89.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
£81.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Freecline 15
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Alp Mate 36
prodImage
£89.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£115.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel