Salewa Alp Trainer 25

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
from £116.59to £147.922 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 25 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Alp Trainer 25L Backpack B0CLDNKKRW
Comfortable, well-ventilated technical backpack for hiking and trekking with reduced contact surface and split shoulder straps for increased breathability and Twin Compression System for load control Breathable & cool - The integrated ventilation system lowers the temperature by 1.6 °C after just 15 minutes thanks to breathable materials for air circulation Freedom of movement & stability - Lightweight split shoulder straps improve moisture transport, while the Twin Compression System holds the load securely to the body and prevents tripping Practical & versatile - Quick access possible thanks to mesh side pockets, rain cover and separate bottom compartment; suitable for multi-day trekking tours or fast-paced activities Lightweight & functional - With just 1062 g and a volume of 25 litres, this alpine hiking backpack offers everything you need - without unnecessary weight
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 25L Backpack B0CLDLN6Q2
Comfortable, well-ventilated technical backpack for hiking and trekking with reduced contact surface and split shoulder straps for increased breathability and Twin Compression System for load control Breathable & cool - The integrated ventilation system lowers the temperature by 1.6 °C after just 15 minutes thanks to breathable materials for air circulation Freedom of movement & stability - Lightweight split shoulder straps improve moisture transport, while the Twin Compression System holds the load securely to the body and prevents tripping Practical & versatile - Quick access possible thanks to mesh side pockets, rain cover and separate bottom compartment; suitable for multi-day trekking tours or fast-paced activities Lightweight & functional - With just 1062 g and a volume of 25 litres, this alpine hiking backpack offers everything you need - without unnecessary weight
prodImage
£147.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:25 L
Dimensions:H55 Centimetre x W27 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre
Functions
Material:Nylon
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£66.42
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 8 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 32
£136.71
Salewa Randonnée 32Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Salewa Alp Mate 36Compare 5 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thule AllTrail X 35L
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Traverse Light 15
£116.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Black Hole 25L
£117.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Vertrail 16
£115.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Rolltop 23
£116.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Escapist 30
£115.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Futura 29 EL
£115.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Tempest 20 WXS/S
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Hidalgo 42+8
£117.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
prodImage
£116.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel