The North Face Terra 40

Price History
• Terra trekking backpack, 40 L, Gray/Black
• Ice axe / pole attachment, hydration system compatible
• DWR-treated material, breathable
• Large main compartment with zipper, expandable cinch lid
• Inner pocket for hydration bladder, front pocket
• 600D recycled polyester, 100% recycled polyester
• Chest strap, side compression, telescopic pole carrying system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Terra 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Terra 40 Trekking backpacks Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey L/XL B0CJFVCZL7
Removable top lid with an internal, secure zip pocket with key hook Two secure waist belt pockets with zip Two stretch mesh water bottle pockets Internal water bag bag Side compression straps
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra 40 L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0CYTFL3XJ
Back panel, shoulder straps and hip belt are strategically shaped to be both comfortable and breathable Large zipper on the top for easy access to the backpack contents External pack sack compartment with S/R buckle to close the front panel Interior compartment with secured zippered pocket with key clip
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
The North Face Unisex Terra 40 L Backpack, Tnf Black/Asphalt Grey B0CYTH7Y3H
Back panel, shoulder straps and hip belt are strategically shaped to be both comfortable and breathable Large zipper on the top for easy access to the backpack contents External pack sack compartment with S/R buckle to close the front panel Interior compartment with secured zippered pocket with key clip
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Tour backpack - Waist belt - Load control strap - Lid with zippered external pocket - 1 zippered front pocket - Slip pockets on the sides - 2 zippered pockets on the waist belt - Prepared for hydration systems - Material: Enduratrek 420D, 1680D Ballistics, 1000D Ironfiber - Pack height: up to 68cm - Weight: 1530g
Terra trekking backpack, 40 L, Gray/Black
Ice axe / pole attachment, hydration system compatible
DWR-treated material, breathable
Large main compartment with zipper, expandable cinch lid
Inner pocket for hydration bladder, front pocket
600D recycled polyester, 100% recycled polyester
Chest strap, side compression, telescopic pole carrying system

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Terra 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.00
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 14 Prices
The North Face Verto 27
£83.05
The North Face Verto 27Compare 2 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 22 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Mountain Trainer 2 28L
£121.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
£120.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Asymmetric 42+8
£125.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Splitpack
£120.50
Compare Prices
12 offers
Evoc Line 20
£121.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gregory Juno 24 (141341)
£116.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
£121.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 15
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salewa Randonnée 30
£107.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pacsafe Citysafe CX Convertible Backpack
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Terra 40
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel