Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
from £139.99to £159.024 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Hiking Backpack
• Material: Nylon
• Capacity in Litres: 20 L
• Number of Compartments: 1
• Mesh Back: No
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women B0CLDNHSMS
A comfortable, well-ventilated, compact women's backpack for trekking and hiking, featuring a minimal contact surface and slotted shoulder straps. Stowable rain cover Outlet for hydration system Quick-access side pockets Split hip belt ---
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women B0CLDNKB6G
A comfortable, well-ventilated, compact women's backpack for trekking and hiking, featuring a minimal contact surface and slotted shoulder straps. Stowable rain cover Outlet for hydration system Quick-access side pockets Split hip belt ---
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women 00-0000001262
Description We present the Alp Trainer 20, our functional backpack for shorter hiking tours in the mountains. It is characterised by our new Dry...
prodImage
£159.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20L Backpack Women B0CLDLP3JQ
A comfortable, well-ventilated, compact women's backpack for trekking and hiking, featuring a minimal contact surface and slotted shoulder straps. Stowable rain cover Outlet for hydration system Quick-access side pockets Split hip belt ---
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:20 L
Dimensions:H55 Centimetre x W24 Centimetre x D22 Centimetre
Weight:1.05 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon
Number of Compartments:1
Mesh Back:No
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:No
Device Mount:No
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Alp Mate 30
£85.09
Salewa Alp Mate 30Compare 4 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 25
£139.99
Salewa Alp Trainer 25Compare 2 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 22L
£64.79
Salewa Ultra Train 22LCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Ultra Train 18
£67.36
Salewa Ultra Train 18Compare 10 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3
£139.28
Salewa Alp Trainer 35+3Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Guide 45
£202.26
Salewa Guide 45Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 l
£35.84
Salewa Transflow bag 3.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Shadow 38
£77.87
Salewa Shadow 38Compare 3 Prices
Salewa Randonnée 32
£136.71
Salewa Randonnée 32Compare 1 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate 36
£89.71
Salewa Alp Mate 36Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Raptor 14
£139.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Trans Alpine Pro 26 SL
£140.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Crossover 2 Backpack 20 l
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osprey Farpoint Trek 55
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evoc Line Pro 20
£146.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Talon 33 S/M
£138.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Terra 55 Women
£141.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 30 SL
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 20 Women
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel