The North Face Verto 27

Price History
• Backpack
• Capacity in Litres: 27 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Water-Repellent: Yes
• Hydration System Ready: Yes
• Dimensions: H49 Centimetre x W24.9 Centimetre x D19.6 Centimetre
• Weight: 465 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Verto 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Unisex Verto 27 L Backpack, Tnf White/Raw Undyed/Np B0DCZK1KF6
Lower compression for load management Foam shoulder straps allow for a comfortable carry Lightweight and compressible design lets you carry the pack within another backpack Sternum strap with a whistle buckle
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
The North Face Womens W Verto Alpine Mid Gore-Tex - Grey - Size UK 8 019ed619-8a3a-7040-b79c-6a27f7694e16
Engineered with high-performing three-layer waterproof GORE-TEX®, a midfoot stability shank and our lightweight SKYCORE rock guard, the new Verto Alpine Mid Boots are perfect for rugged adventures and alpine trekking. Thanks to a durable leather upper with moulded ankle support, protective toe cap and scratch-rubber heel, you’ll benefit from increased support and protection on the approach. The climbing zone at the toe is ideal for edging, while the braking zone at the heel prevents the foot from slipping during steep ascents.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£107.90
£110.89
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:27 L
Dimensions:H49 Centimetre x W24.9 Centimetre x D19.6 Centimetre
Weight:465 g
Functions
Chest Strap:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Water-Repellent:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Verto 27
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Base Camp Duffel M
£99.75
The North Face Base Camp Duffel MCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel L
£107.99
The North Face Base Camp Duffel LCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL Men
£143.40
The North Face Terra 55 L/XL MenCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel S
£96.90
The North Face Base Camp Duffel SCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Borealis Classic
£69.00
The North Face Borealis ClassicCompare 21 Prices
The North Face Jester backpack 28 l
£60.20
The North Face Jester backpack 28 lCompare 29 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Wallet
£15.90
The North Face Base Camp WalletCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XL
£141.34
The North Face Base Camp Duffel XLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter AC Lite 30
£83.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Trailvent 10
£83.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Recon 30 l
£84.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Deuter Guide 28 SL
£82.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Mission Pro 28
£81.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
£83.96
Compare Prices
15 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£83.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gregory Kiro 28 (153040)
£90.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Verto 27
prodImage
£83.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.90
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel