Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
from £78.85to £140.0933 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Backpack
• Material: Polyamide
• Capacity in Litres: 26 L
• Number of Compartments: 5
• Mesh Back: Yes
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: No
• Front Compartment: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven High Coast RollTop 26 Blue Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Blue - F23224-560-One-size - Size: One size
Light and waterproof with taped seams – High Coast Rolltop 26 is perfect for beachcombing and summer activities on or near the water. The roll-top closure protects your belongings and things you want to keep close at hand can be put in the side pockets or a smaller zippered pocket (NB only the main compartment is waterproof). The main fabric and lining in 100% recycled nylon makes it a good choice for Mother Earth as well. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 48 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 26 l Weight: 475 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Security pocket, Zippered inside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Roll-top closure and taped seams keep water out. Light, waterproof fabric and lining in 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Large inside pocket and a smaller zippered pocket. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26 Black Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Black - F23224-550-One-size - Size: One size
PRODUCT FEATURES Roll-top closure and taped seams keep water out. Light, waterproof fabric and lining in 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Large inside pocket and a smaller zippered pocket. PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Light and waterproof with taped seams – High Coast Rolltop 26 is perfect for beachcombing and summer activities on or near the water. The roll-top closure protects your belongings and things you want to keep close at hand can be put in the side pockets or a smaller zippered pocket (NB only the main compartment is waterproof). The main fabric and lining in 100% recycled nylon makes it a good choice for Mother Earth as well. Article number: F23224 Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 48 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 26 l Weight: 475 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Security pocket, Zippered inside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack daypack High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Navy blue B083QYK4JM
PRACTICAL STORAGE — The backpack features a spacious main compartment that easily accommodates DIN A4 documents and includes one internal slip pocket and one secure zipper pocket for better organization. WATERPROOF DESIGN — Crafted from high-quality Bergshell material, this bag ensures that your belongings stay dry and protected during rain showers thanks to the reliable roll-top and clip closure system. COMFORTABLE CARRYING — Designed with ergonomic, padded and breathable shoulder straps as well as a ventilated back panel, this backpack offers maximum comfort even during long hikes or daily commutes. ADJUSTABLE SUPPORT — It comes with a detachable and adjustable sternum strap along with a fully adjustable hip belt, providing extra stability and a customized fit for every body type and activity. EXTERIOR FEATURES — The backpack is equipped with side pockets for water bottles or umbrellas, and an elastic compression cord on the front to easily secure extra layers like jackets or jumpers.
prodImage
£95.16
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven leisure backpack daypack High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 2132 00427821
ROBUST DESIGN — Constructed with durable Bergshell material, this backpack is designed to be waterproof and highly resistant to wear, making it a reliable companion for daily adventures and various outdoor activities. ROLLTOP CLOSURE — Features a secure rolltop closure with a clip mechanism to protect your belongings from the elements while providing a flexible storage capacity of 26 litres to accommodate all your essentials. ERGONOMIC COMFORT — Equipped with padded, adjustable shoulder straps, a breathable back panel, and a removable sternum strap to ensure a comfortable fit even during long periods of wear or intense hiking trips. ORGANIZED STORAGE — The spacious main compartment includes a dedicated sleeve and zipper pocket, complemented by side bottle pockets and an additional exterior zipper pocket for quick access to your smaller items. SMART EXTRAS — Includes a front compression strap for securing layers like jackets or sweaters and an adjustable waist belt to provide extra stability and weight distribution when carrying heavier loads.
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 23224-614 High Coast Rolltop 26 Sports backpack Unisex Patina Green Size One Size B0B1LLR6CW
Durable backpack Great for summer activities, especially near water Main compartment with roll-top closure and taped seams
prodImage
£109.68
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven FJALLRAVEN 23224-550 High Coast Rolltop 26 Sports backpack Unisex Adult Black Size One Size
Features Durable backpack Great for summer activities, especially near the water Main compartment with roll-top closure and taped seams ...
prodImage
£140.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven High Coast RollTop 26 Green Unisex - Backpacks and Bags Fjällräven - Green - F23224-614-One-size - Size: One size
Light and waterproof with taped seams – High Coast Rolltop 26 is perfect for beachcombing and summer activities on or near the water. The roll-top closure protects your belongings and things you want to keep close at hand can be put in the side pockets or a smaller zippered pocket (NB only the main compartment is waterproof). The main fabric and lining in 100% recycled nylon makes it a good choice for Mother Earth as well. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: High Coast Gender: Unisex Environmental info: Recycled Material: 100% polyamide 210D TECHNICAL DETAILS Height: 48 cm Width: 26 cm Depth: 20 cm Volume: 26 l Weight: 475 g Number of pockets: 5 Pockets: Inside compartment, Open outside pocket(s), Security pocket, Zippered inside pocket(s) Chest strap: Yes Detachable chest strap: Yes Hip belt: Yes Detachable hip belt: Yes PRODUCT FEATURES Roll-top closure and taped seams keep water out. Light, waterproof fabric and lining in 100% recycled nylon. Base in durable Bergshell fabric with 31% recycled nylon. Large inside pocket and a smaller zippered pocket. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: do not wash Additional care instructions: soft brush and lukewarm water
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£103.50
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Rucksack in Patina Green F23224-614
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Rucksack in Patina Green, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack in Navy F23224-560
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack in Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack in Black F23224-550
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack in Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack - Patina Green F23224 614
High Coast Rolltop 26L Backpack - Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop Backpack 26L Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Patina Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black 23224
Fjallraven High Coast Rolltop 26 Backpack Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Bags
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:26 L
Dimensions:H48 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre
Weight:475 g
Functions
Material:Polyamide
Number of Compartments:5
Mesh Back:Yes
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:No
Front Compartment:No
Emergency Whistle:No
Device Mount:No
Elastic Strap Holder:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:No
Water-Repellent:Yes
Waterproof:No
Laptop Compartment:No
Rain Cover Integrated:No
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Closure Type:Drawstring closure, Snap closure, Zipper
Chest and hip straps removable

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven High Coast Totepack
£68.60
Fjällräven High Coast TotepackCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Singi 20
£91.63
Fjällräven Singi 20Compare 9 Prices
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1
£104.00
Fjällräven Totepack No. 1Compare 25 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Crossbody
£54.05
Fjällräven Vardag CrossbodyCompare 7 Prices
Fjällräven Kajka 65
£299.01
Fjällräven Kajka 65Compare 4 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24
£76.00
Fjällräven High Coast Foldsack 24Compare 99 Prices
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1
£98.80
Fjällräven Foldsack No. 1Compare 5 Prices
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken Sling
£68.37
Fjällräven Tree-Kånken SlingCompare 1 Prices
Fjällräven Kånken Classic
£64.60
Fjällräven Kånken ClassicCompare 65 Prices
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Fjällräven High Coast CrossbodyCompare 51 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Ride 8
£78.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Osprey Arcane XL Day
£78.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Top Small
£88.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Skomer 24
£78.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Re-Kånken
£79.51
Compare Prices
30 offers
Evoc E-Ride 12
£74.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dakine Heli Pro 20 L
£77.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Zugspitze 22 SL
£81.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Smallker
£77.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven High Coast 26 Rolltop
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.30
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
tsl_shop
prodImage
£92.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel