Vaude Brenta 44+6

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Brenta 44+6
from £144.778 offersManufacturer: VaudePrice History
• Backpack
• Material: Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
• Capacity in Litres: 50 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Lid compartment: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Device Mount: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£144.77
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£146.71
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50L - Blue Sapphire, One Size B07WQ3P658
Ergo shape shoulder straps for Optimal freedom of movement Padded hip-belt with 2 Zip Pockets Separate bottom compartment Front opening in main compartment Variable lid height
prodImage
£144.77
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50l - Black, one Size B07WQ5LMW8
ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement padded hipbelt with 2 zip pockets separate bottom compartment front opening in main compartment variable lid height
prodImage
£146.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50l - Black, one Size
Features ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement padded hipbelt with 2 zip pockets separate bottom compartment front opening in...
prodImage
£180.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50L - Blue Sapphire, One Size 14395
Description The Journey is the reward! The Brenta 44+6 is a sporty hiking pack with plenty of features that make longer stretches and hut hiking...
prodImage
£184.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50l - Black, one Size 14395
prodImage
£186.97
Shipping: Free
VAUDE: Brenta 44+6 - blue sapphire 143953330
Spacious trekking and hiking backpack with excellent back ventilation # very comfortable thanks to the adjustable back length and anatomic shoulder...
prodImage
£195.87
Shipping: Free
Vaude Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50L - Blue Sapphire, One Size 14395
Features Ergo shape shoulder straps for Optimal freedom of movement Padded hip-belt with 2 Zip Pockets Separate bottom compartment Front...
prodImage
£225.11
Shipping: Free
Vaude Brenta 44+6 Backpack >=50l - Black, one Size 14395
Features ErgoShape shoulder straps for optimal freedom of movement padded hipbelt with 2 zip pockets separate bottom compartment front opening...
prodImage
£228.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:50 L
Dimensions:H67 Centimetre x W32 Centimetre x D31 Centimetre
Weight:1.52 kg
Functions
Material:Nylon, Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane, Ripstop
Chest Strap:Yes
Lid compartment:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Device Mount:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Rain Cover Integrated:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Bottle Cage:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Brenta 44+6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Wizard 24+4
£113.24
Vaude Wizard 24+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Mineo 22
£67.36
Vaude Mineo 22Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Vaude Brenta 36+6Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Rotuma 90
£212.39
Vaude Rotuma 90Compare 1 Prices
Vaude Wizard 18+4
£86.99
Vaude Wizard 18+4Compare 6 Prices
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9
£36.53
Vaude Mineo Messenger 9Compare 3 Prices
Vaude Wizard 30+4
£127.75
Vaude Wizard 30+4Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8
£167.22
Vaude Women's Asymmetric 38+8Compare 2 Prices
Vaude Uphill 8
£54.99
Vaude Uphill 8Compare 5 Prices
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Vaude Tremalzo 22Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evoc Stage 18L
£144.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Dawn Patrol 32
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Trail 30 (3440724)
£128.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Tour Rider 30
£145.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Haulpack No.1
£144.40
Compare Prices
39 offers
Deuter Aircontact Core 50+10 (3350324)
£159.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Kestrel 48
£145.31
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Terra 65
£144.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Highland Trail 50+5 Women
£135.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rupal 45+
£143.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Brenta 44+6
prodImage
£144.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel