Deuter Flyt 12 SL

Manufacturer: Deuter
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
from £81.60to £138.326 offersManufacturer: Deuter
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Capacity in Litres: 12 L
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
deuter Women’s Flyt 12 SL Protector Bike Backpack B08HT4RM4V
Multiple Pockets and Compartments - Keeps you organised and allows easy access to belongings. Airstripes System - A comfortable, ventilated back system. Women's Specific - A short back length to fit better to the female anatomy. Load Adjustment Straps - Distributes the weight evenly. SOS Label - With all the emergency details you need.
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Deuter Flyt 12 SL Women's Bike Backpack with protector DEU1013_One_1047807
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
deuter Women’s Flyt 12 SL Protector Bike Backpack DEU1014_One_1047808
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
deuter Women’s Flyt 12 SL Protector Bike Backpack DEU1014_One_1047808
prodImage
£102.32
Shipping: Free
More offers
Deuter Women’s Flyt 12 SL Protector Bike Backpack B0C7L4K6FN
Device for hydration system (deuter Streamer 3.0 - not included) Fastening clips for half shell helmet and stowable compression straps for attaching protectors and the full-face helmet Lightweight and reduced to the essentials: at the same time, it fulfils all the important functions for a day trip
prodImage
£132.47
Shipping: Free
Deuter Women’s Flyt 12 SL Protector Bike Backpack 4046051114972
prodImage
£138.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Capacity in Litres:12 L
Dimensions:H46 Centimetre x W26 Centimetre x D15 Centimetre
Weight:1.1 kg
Functions
Material:Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Hydration System Ready:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Deuter

Deuter Futura 27
£107.63
Deuter Futura 27Compare 10 Prices
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)
£88.07
Deuter Race Air 14+3 (3204423)Compare 4 Prices
Deuter Futura 25 SL
£105.99
Deuter Futura 25 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)
£121.17
Deuter Futura 30 SL (3400721)Compare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SL
£199.44
Deuter Aircontact Core 55+10 SLCompare 5 Prices
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SL
£164.99
Deuter Aircontact Lite 45 + 10 SLCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Futura 23
£77.47
Deuter Futura 23Compare 15 Prices
Deuter Pico
£27.00
Deuter PicoCompare 7 Prices
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SL
£60.00
Deuter Superbike 14 EXP SLCompare 2 Prices
Deuter Futura 21 SL
£106.08
Deuter Futura 21 SLCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Deuter Rotsoord 25 + 5
£81.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter AC Lite 15 SL (3420024)
£74.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter AC Lite 28 SL (3420924)
£82.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nordace Siena backpack
£82.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Räven 20L
£80.84
Compare Prices
31 offers
Tatonka Hike Pack 27
£82.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Talon 11 L/XL
£82.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tatonka Server Pack
£80.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Flyt 12 SL
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£84.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel