Thule AllTrail X 25L

Manufacturer: Thule
Thule AllTrail X 25L
from £90.64to £115.994 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Large hiking backpack from Thule
• Made of water-repellent, 50% recycled polyester
• Spacious main compartment with drawstring and adjustable metal hook
• Padded laptop compartment and hydration system pocket
• Side access to the main compartment via zipper
• Various pockets and holders for bottles, keys, trekking poles, etc.
• Mesh-padded back and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps with chest and hip belt
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail X 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Alltrail X 25l Hiking Rucksack Nutria 25 B084Q4QRQH
Constructed with 50% recycled waxed polyester canvas that is 5x stronger and 3x more water resistant than traditional waxed cotton canvas Conveniently access gear on the go with main compartment side zipper and front shove-it pocket Easily secure hiking poles or ice axe on attachment loop Hipbelt provides extra stability when you need it and can be tucked away around town or on campus Lash gear to the outside of the pack with side compression straps and daisy chains
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
Thule Alltrail X 25l Hiking Rucksack Obsidian 25 B084Q3TWXK
Constructed with 50% recycled waxed polyester canvas that is 5x stronger and 3x more water resistant than traditional waxed cotton canvas Conveniently access gear on the go with main compartment side zipper and front shove-it pocket Easily secure hiking poles or ice axe on attachment loop Hipbelt provides extra stability when you need it and can be tucked away around town or on campus Lash gear to the outside of the pack with side compression straps and daisy chains
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Thule AllTrail X 25L Hiking Backpack Obsidian - 3204130 - Free Shipping
Thule AllTrail X 25L Hiking Backpack Obsidian - 3204130 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
Thule AllTrail X 25L hiking backpack - Obsidian 3204130
Thule AllTrail X 25L hiking backpack - Obsidian, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Daypacks
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Large hiking backpack from Thule
Made of water-repellent, 50% recycled polyester
Spacious main compartment with drawstring and adjustable metal hook
Padded laptop compartment and hydration system pocket
Side access to the main compartment via zipper
Various pockets and holders for bottles, keys, trekking poles, etc.
Mesh-padded back and ergonomically shaped shoulder straps with chest and hip belt

Price History

1M 3M
Thule AllTrail X 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 7 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Stir 18L
£63.99
Thule Stir 18LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osprey Hikelite 32
£90.55
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Lithium 25 Women
£91.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Tremalzo 22
£99.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Luis backpack (6315)
£90.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Exped Impulse 20
£90.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Superbike 18 (3203124)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osprey Sylva 12
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dakine Excursion
£89.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Deuter AC Lite 21 SL (3420224)
£86.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Räven 28L
£91.49
Compare Prices
37 offers
Thule AllTrail X 25L
prodImage
£90.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.00 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel